Gbotty

Characters0
Skins94 (4175th)
Exaltations101
Fame0
Exp0
Rank
64
Account fame95670 (4089th)
GuildTheTwatts
Guild RankMember
First seen~2 years and 152 days ago
Last seenhidden
%appdata%
.minecraft
mods

Exaltations: 101 / 720 ~14.0%

ClassExaltationsMax HPMax MPAttackDefenseSpeedDexterityVitalityWisdom
Archer14+10+1+2+1+4+2+2
Assassin6+10+1+1+1+1
Knight5+5+1+1+2
Mystic1+1
Necromancer6+5+1+1+1+1+1
Ninja2+5+1
Paladin19+10+10+3+2+3+3+2+2
Priest8+5+5+1+1+2+1+1
Samurai13+5+15+4+3+1+1
Summoner13+5+5+1+1+3+3+3
Warrior4+5+5+1+1
Wizard10+2+1+3+2+2