Nicklz

Characters16
Skins58 (9948th)
Exaltations360 (96th)
Fame356794 (155th)
Exp712965245 (155th)
Rank
85
Account fame51963 (8898th)
GuildOptionz
Guild RankMember
Created~9 years and 214 days ago
Last seenhidden
If this is your character, then you can add some description here, when you are logged in to RealmEye.

Exaltations: 360 / 680 ~52.9%

ClassExaltationsMax HPMax MPAttackDefenseSpeedDexterityVitalityWisdom
Archer10+5+5+1+1+2+2+1+1
Assassin7+1+1+1+2+2
Bard9+10+1+1+1+2+2
Huntress21+10+10+3+2+2+2+4+4
Knight38+20+25+4+5+5+5+5+5
Mystic15+10+5+1+1+1+3+3+3
Necromancer19+10+5+3+1+2+4+3+3
Ninja22+10+15+3+3+2+3+3+3
Paladin40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Priest24+15+15+3+3+3+3+3+3
Rogue11+10+10+1+2+1+1+1+1
Samurai12+10+5+2+1+2+2+2
Sorcerer11+10+5+1+1+1+1+2+2
Summoner26+20+10+5+2+3+4+3+3
Trickster15+10+5+4+1+2+1+2+2
Warrior40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Wizard40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5