Redas

Characters3
Skins392 (131st)
Exaltations373 (588th)
Fame121329 (1213th)
Rank
86
Account fame851092 (263rd)
GuildThe Rat Pack 
Guild RankLeader
First seen~8 years and 272 days ago
Last seenhidden
V: 2187+13B, Oryx 3s: 1088+15B, Shatts: 298+5B, Umi:20
MBC: 22/14/19/21, V: 17/17/18/15/11 (2 Omni forged), C: 17/23/17/11 (183), (34 dead)
Shatters: 16/25/14 (5) (1 crown forged)

Exaltations: 373 / 720 ~51.8%

ClassExaltationsMax HPMax MPAttackDefenseSpeedDexterityVitalityWisdom
Archer8+10+5+3+1+1
Assassin22+15+10+4+2+2+1+4+4
Bard24+25+10+2+2+2+5+3+3
Kensei4+2+1+1
Knight36+25+25+3+5+5+5+3+5
Mystic14+10+5+2+1+1+5+1+1
Necromancer40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Ninja19+15+5+1+1+2+5+3+3
Paladin25+15+25+5+2+1+5+2+2
Priest40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Rogue1+1
Samurai17+15+5+4+1+1+4+1+2
Sorcerer40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Summoner40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Trickster1+1
Warrior14+10+5+5+1+5
Wizard28+25+15+3+3+3+5+3+3