Bald

Members50
Characters157
Fame408532 (188th)
Most active onUSEast2 (49th)
Use code: BB_Smooth at keeps.com

Current members of the guild Bald in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder96077571372
Founder07110
Leader5537785124614
Leader479097482023-02-07 21:36:505988
Leader3609684902
Leader36055514257
Leader0430N/A
Officer159145127957
Officer45215614521
Officer41805131393
Officer5884272023-02-07 20:09:54USW484
Officer0550N/A
Officer0330N/A
Officer0540N/A
Officer04102023-01-14 13:56:29N/A
Member470517242023-02-07 19:17:4911762
Member231885454637
Member2099048181166
Member203363436778
Member130593952611
Member130385432023-02-06 12:00:58USW4346
Member69572812023-02-01 09:19:34USE26957
Member3894614973
Member1449632724
Member9384442023-02-07 21:31:59USE2234
Member789511789
Member4402422023-01-28 02:55:41USE2220
Member050N/A
Member04702023-01-21 23:29:16USE2N/A
Member0600N/A
Member0510N/A
Member0480N/A
Member0600N/A
Member06502023-01-09 10:36:02N/A
Member0510N/A
Member01902022-12-28 15:15:22EUWN/A
Member0380N/A
Member0440N/A
Member02602022-12-16 04:49:47N/A
Member0340N/A
Initiate5341170102023-02-07 19:31:165341
Initiate2851748142036
Initiate1966253131512
Initiate73773723688
Initiate1229713409
Initiate742403247
Initiate155571155
Initiate03002023-01-08 01:49:24USE2N/A
Initiate04202023-01-02 02:36:49USE2N/A
Initiate0440N/A