Budweiser

Members43
Characters96
Fame630453 (176th)
Most active onUSEast2 (6th)
If you are the founder or a leader of this guild, then you can add some description here, when you are logged in to RealmEye.

Current members of the guild Budweiser in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder329034901818279
Leader9506168109506
Leader488496059769
Leader4743061133648
Leader133486234449
Leader123796381547
Leader119446752024-04-15 13:54:262388
Leader102333742558
Leader93428324671
Leader21164812116
Leader856574214
Leader514651514
Leader0580N/A
Leader01502023-12-08 02:15:17USMW2N/A
Leader0430N/A
Leader0600N/A
Leader0640N/A
Leader0650N/A
Leader0590N/A
Leader0610N/A
Leader05802023-05-18 21:01:32USNWN/A
Leader0302023-05-16 22:18:32USSN/A
Leader0570N/A
Leader0270N/A
Leader03402022-07-14 03:43:31EUEN/A
Leader0660N/A
Leader06402024-03-01 20:34:40N/A
Leader0502024-01-29 20:01:30USE2N/A
Leader0390N/A
Leader0370N/A
Leader0470N/A
Member3129871132024-04-15 20:28:16USE22407
Member178966472556
Member0460N/A
Member0340N/A
Member0580N/A
Member0102024-03-04 18:34:03USSN/A
Member0380N/A
Member05002024-03-29 20:32:27USS3N/A
Initiate1531122024-04-05 18:21:57EUW76
Initiate0802024-01-11 01:23:47USW4N/A
Initiate03302023-09-11 22:58:15N/A
Initiate0370N/A