Celeste

Members50
Characters303
Fame3296180 (25th)
Most active onUSEast (7th)
celeste
celes
celetse

Current members of the guild Celeste in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder957976901756351
Leader645883901835882
Leader192824692142
Leader1905922022-11-24 04:08:4595
Officer459807259196
Officer270619039020
Officer146185243654
Officer112057612933
Officer04502022-10-23 22:01:03USWN/A
Member184414901611525
Member178237881313710
Member165617871213801
Member11545977148247
Member9247975165779
Member5630765112022-11-28 20:45:55USMW25118
Member4911578124092
Member3084574310281
Member294476064907
Member1672247111520
Member1285462111168
Member1100852101100
Member1098851110988
Member67985732266
Member55946141398
Member2809314702
Member19016612022-11-26 18:57:40USE1901
Member4624912022-11-22 15:46:04EUW462
Member377723125
Member345493115
Member1885022022-11-28 14:08:4894
Member10528252
Member2059210
Member0440N/A
Member0610N/A
Member06002022-10-27 20:03:14N/A
Member0440N/A
Member04102022-10-25 12:45:48EUNN/A
Member0500N/A
Member0580N/A
Initiate165967521511064
Initiate153091721410935
Initiate14911172437277
Initiate7038555164399
Initiate3858090132967
Initiate161715628085
Initiate77863941946
Initiate8032342022-11-19 14:42:30EUW200
Initiate0500N/A
Initiate0380N/A
Initiate05702022-11-13 20:09:18N/A