Celeste

Members46
Characters201
Fame4499545 (21st)
Most active onUSSouthWest (1st)
celeste
celes
celetse

Current members of the guild Celeste in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder1103514901861306
Founder171317322024-07-18 13:01:318565
Leader1468882901881604
Leader3378368115USNW22522
Leader321788811032178
Leader13513690102024-07-21 01:43:13USNW13513
Leader1874673141339
Leader0810N/A
Leader0550N/A
Leader0900N/A
Leader0900N/A
PrivateOfficer
Officer98587942464
Member113658771011365
Member6789570116172
Member483016286037
Member221106182763
Member145418362423
Member78724882024-07-21 09:21:24EUW2984
Member49966714996
Member0580N/A
Member02902024-07-06 21:16:21USEN/A
Member0560N/A
Initiate13854637719792
PrivateInitiate
PrivateInitiate
Initiate417728685221
Initiate190516022024-07-20 19:59:27EUW9525
Initiate113306942832
Initiate1514522757
Initiate10193312024-07-12 21:16:31USNW1019
Initiate0150N/A
Initiate01602024-06-11 15:30:40EUWN/A
Initiate0702024-07-02 20:09:26USW4N/A
Initiate0710N/A
Initiate0620N/A
Initiate0720N/A
Initiate0812024-07-21 03:04:29USS0
Initiate0580N/A
Initiate05702024-07-07 09:08:59N/A
Initiate0620N/A
Initiate03602024-05-01 00:43:01USNWN/A
Initiate0380N/A
Initiate09002024-06-30 17:37:18EUSWN/A
Initiate0802024-04-26 09:57:21EUSWN/A
Initiate02802024-06-18 18:38:42N/A