Celeste

Members50
Characters203
Fame3239309 (32nd)
Most active onUSEast (5th)
celeste
celes
celetse

Current members of the guild Celeste in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder568999078128
Founder3377222024-02-24 23:25:17168
Leader1126568901862587
Leader338204901818789
Leader130879043271
Leader117265433908
Leader84927242123
Leader1408812704
Leader0900N/A
Officer326457751423318
Officer7337776514675
Member517889901730464
Member212569791021256
Member11676290112024-02-28 14:37:53USS310614
Member941125362024-02-28 21:24:49EUN15685
Member218726754374
Member217966054359
Member2144158210720
Member60363232024-02-28 18:27:53USE22012
Member35373613537
Member910772455
Member04902024-01-30 01:12:35USE2N/A
Member0830N/A
Member03302024-02-01 16:42:14USEN/A
Member0380N/A
Initiate4969077316563
Initiate4901126316337
Initiate402525594472
Initiate401703192024-02-28 14:46:37EUE4463
PrivateInitiate
Initiate250297738343
Initiate209602022024-02-27 18:09:24EUW10480
Initiate49976131665
Initiate31421712024-02-19 21:40:05EUW3142
Initiate30296921514
Initiate10703362024-02-25 18:31:59USNW178
Initiate8292222024-02-20 15:23:12USE2414
Initiate336581336
Initiate2172552024-02-22 22:44:38EUW43
Initiate212722024-02-27 00:08:06USE2106
Initiate871522024-02-28 06:53:35EUSW43
Initiate01002024-02-12 11:25:29EUWN/A
Initiate01612024-02-27 20:48:06EUW0
Initiate0902024-01-26 15:08:30EUWN/A
Initiate05102024-01-26 13:24:54USEN/A
Initiate0102024-01-25 18:56:26USE2N/A
Initiate0250N/A
Initiate0490N/A
Initiate0902024-02-11 17:13:50EUWN/A
Initiate0120N/A