FreeWiFi

Members49
Characters285
Fame1540750 (46th)
Most active onUSEast (13th)
FREE WIFI 🌐
~JOIN THE HOTSPOT~
5G EXALTS :: d.gg/hzbgyeatBX

Current members of the guild FreeWiFi in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder127584901210632
Founder2905063214525
Leader15354465179032
Leader4286772162679
Leader4146313
Officer9035478245177
Officer8891054244455
Officer4693683411734
Officer3571765103571
Officer2585068102585
Officer61124212022-10-05 08:00:19USE26112
Officer12151012022-10-06 08:24:44USE1215
Officer12145510121
Officer1051564262
Officer2067120
Member208358751811575
Member18061559822576
Member138070711211505
Member10379672172022-10-04 20:28:30USE26105
Member7718536126432
Member3254647112958
Member187796582347
Member148454572120
Member120625452412
Member112466471606
Member110244932022-10-05 02:20:42USS3674
Member106435152022-10-05 05:06:432128
Member105515481318
Member87654161460
Member80466972022-10-05 00:02:21USE1149
Member65584541639
Member52142622022-10-01 19:58:492607
Member47252614725
Member41993822022-10-05 03:25:022099
Member41442722072
Member3304305660
Member3112386518
Member24876212487
Member1729347247
Member1710474427
Member1360475272
Member12415642022-10-06 08:24:51USE310
Member8096032022-10-05 00:17:31USE269
Member660653220
Member5472912022-10-01 03:00:13USE547
Member5847229
Member2640213
Member0640N/A
Initiate1871252935