HOODLUMS

Members48
Characters556
Fame5923502 (8th)
Most active onUSEast (3rd)
Welcome to the HOOD
NO HACKING / NO TRACKING / NO CRASHING / GUILD!

Current members of the guild HOODLUMS in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder273121871617070
Founder116881801011688
Founder7070477154713
Leader790057901843892
Leader683429901740201
Leader312885901817382
Leader301818901717754
Leader239667881614979
Leader231078831614442
Leader208314681811573
Leader203862901118532
Leader183414791413101
Leader10038276185576
Leader9971076147122
Leader4095772113723
Leader43676422183
Officer209451791811636
Officer194505731810805
Officer17859276189921
Officer392476362022-09-28 00:44:116541
Officer3456375142468
Member338794901818821
Member218169791514544
Member11620272148300
Member7768768419421
Member7517454126264
Member7516963174421
Member6494768134995
Member4574764172691
Member4429064133406
Member3778958113435
Member357798565963
Member2554454112022-09-28 04:21:21USE2322
Member228496373264
Member2081862111892
Member2052357151368
Member202377072891
Member146936334897
Member88555324427
Member61025416102
Member53447251068
Member1566575313
Member501564125
Initiate9059477185033
Initiate2009783102009
Initiate130145481626
Initiate58584931952
Initiate156701156