HOODLUMS

Members50
Characters473
Fame5552192 (8th)
Most active onEUWest (1st)
ඞ Welcome to the HOOD ඞ
Nඞ HACKING / Nඞ TRACKING / Nඞ CRASHING GUILD!
Message founder/leader to join ඞ

Current members of the guild HOODLUMS in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder324992901818055
Founder263436841616464
Founder10887177166804
Leader838436901846579
Leader326174901818120
Leader275818841716224
Leader271659891616978
Leader216060901218005
Leader198473841513231
Leader10142676185634
Leader9305464910339
Leader0890N/A
Officer259723861814429
Officer219135801812174
Officer217253801712779
Officer9551868247759
Officer6338967115762
Officer0760N/A
Officer0610N/A
Member198829821019882
Member167162791511144
Member14071877187817
Member10653373185918
Member9363780185202
Member5876582134520
Member488454876977
Member4774170315913
Member4662475411656
Member2602590126025
Member207316272961
Member203716372910
Member161694835389
Member7820728977
Member74747210747
Member49985141249
Member0640N/A
Member0900N/A
Member0670N/A
Member0900N/A
Member0640N/A
Member0750N/A
Member0730N/A
Member0570N/A
Initiate247228801813734
Initiate16481553162023-02-08 09:56:0510300
Initiate11520878176776
Initiate5532672152023-02-08 04:17:10USE3688
Initiate500234768337
Initiate3373364162108
Initiate0590N/A