HOODLUMS

Members50
Characters373
Fame4613319 (21st)
Most active onUSSouth (3rd)
ඞ Welcome to the HOOD ඞ
Nඞ HACKING / Nඞ TRACKING / Nඞ CRASHING GUILD!
Message founder/leader to join ඞ

Current members of the guild HOODLUMS in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder325095901818060
Founder4597590145975
Founder0770N/A
Leader419845901823324
Leader359439901819968
Leader233213851812956
Leader225589841515039
Leader146164901410440
Leader10458476185810
Leader244248946106
Leader0900N/A
Officer34586573112024-05-25 04:44:1331442
Officer336058901818669
Officer334753901818597
Officer238818781813267
Officer219988821218332
Officer14592290916213
Officer13157672177739
Officer9860682185478
Officer2468482212342
Officer144798434826
Officer0680N/A
Officer0800N/A
Officer0840N/A
Member13720786434301
Member121593601012159
Member836593882024-05-24 18:15:2410457
Member8096179810120
Member7447564135728
Member6582459135063
PrivateMember
Member4689863104689
Member416619058332
Member276283793069
Member235154263919
Member2132669121326
Member1703262101703
Member1500590115005
Member108274261804
Member82676342066
Member992681992
Member14455348
Member0580N/A
Member0900N/A
Member02902024-04-13 01:54:37USSWN/A
Member0620N/A
Member0530N/A
Initiate328902164
Initiate0610N/A
Initiate0900N/A