Mochi

Members30
Characters122
Fame2579858 (26th)
Most active onUSEast (14th)
Want to join Mochi? Is your surname Chu?
Though, we may be from different places, we all share the same surname.
Join Mochi, if Chu is your surname! And make Chu Feng an eternal legend!

Current members of the guild Mochi in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder28889490741270
Founder0540N/A
PrivateLeader
Leader23120290828900
Leader2259888132022-10-01 04:56:0475329
Leader190427881611901
Leader166570791411897
Leader162218651162218
Leader15061372818826
Leader12814456432036
Leader12425090431062
Leader10269080520538
Leader7533661710762
Leader406477658129
PrivateLeader
Leader1680260121400
Leader5219226
Leader3567135
Leader0900N/A
Leader0580N/A
Leader0690N/A
Leader0780N/A
Leader06302022-09-10 17:27:17N/A
Leader0720N/A
Leader0630N/A
Leader06502022-09-04 13:47:45N/A
Leader0650N/A
Leader0550N/A
Leader0490N/A
Initiate2070120