Nightingale

Members30
Characters78
Fame927408 (130th)
Most active onEUWest (16th)
Guild created on March 18th, 2012
Apply: http://tinyurl.com/ApplyforNG Discord: http://tinyurl.com/RotMG-NGdiscord

Current members of the guild Nightingale in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder599611599
Founder06302024-02-21 01:38:09USEN/A
Leader457353831825408
Leader0820N/A
Leader0340N/A
Leader0500N/A
Member288791901816043
Member10461772182024-04-20 21:01:365812
Member4459766411149
Member132278026613
Member1285263111168
Member42887322144
Member888661888
Member19657298
Member0570N/A
Member0620N/A
Member0570N/A
Member06710
Member0540N/A
Member0620N/A
Member0610N/A
Member0520N/A
Member0440N/A
Member0900N/A
Member0900N/A
Member0660N/A
Member0900N/A
PrivateMember
Member04702023-10-17 08:46:13EUSWN/A
Member0600N/A