Nightingale

Members38
Characters57
Fame328161 (242nd)
Most active onUSEast (94th)
Guild created on March 18th, 2012
Apply: http://tinyurl.com/ApplyforNG Discord: http://tinyurl.com/RotMG-NGdiscord

Current members of the guild Nightingale in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder158346062639
Founder0520N/A
Leader0820N/A
Leader0770N/A
Leader0630N/A
Leader0390N/A
Leader0500N/A
Leader0830N/A
Officer0570N/A
Member540808577725
Member513889095709
Member210396373005
Member1604990116049
Member128517034283
Member50066115006
Member38918913891
Member30625213062
Member30216031007
Member13736211373
Member0220N/A
Member0500N/A
Member0900N/A
Member0550N/A
Member0530N/A
Member0620N/A
Member06902022-08-30 21:06:37N/A
Member0570N/A
Member0530N/A
Member04202022-08-08 16:00:33EUEN/A
Member0440N/A
Member0540N/A
Member0490N/A
Member0600N/A
Member0520N/A
Member0620N/A
Member0410N/A
Member0370N/A
Initiate14056760178268