her

Members49
Characters223
Fame2332590 (33rd)
Most active onUSEast (17th)
gaslight gatekeep girlboss
Anti-Hack | Anti-Crash

Current members of the guild her in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder0800N/A
Leader916028861850890
Leader232464811812914
Leader174023901710236
Leader8454490127045
Leader520255786503
Leader208626136954
Leader63108023155
Leader05810
Leader0820N/A
Officer172088731214340
Officer15802572626337
Officer9315173175479
Member10276867172022-11-30 10:18:55USE6045
Member9848863185471
Member645367297170
Member294576539819
Member1878353121565
Member120944634031
Member1138670111386
Member107397025369
Member106636281332
Member101026681262
Member88784132022-11-30 06:33:182959
Member76608717660
Member6447467921
Member61725832057
Member39374121968
Member23718812371
Member1420532710
Member11425711142
Member386612193
Member531812022-11-24 03:32:33USW53
Member3129131
Member0660N/A
Member0440N/A
Member0460N/A
Member0710N/A
Member0330N/A
Member0330N/A
Member0360N/A
Member0460N/A
Initiate95497233183
Initiate6008412022-11-17 03:01:49USE6008
Initiate02902022-07-26 19:53:21USEN/A
Initiate0590N/A
Initiate0440N/A
Initiate0530N/A
Initiate0102022-09-01 04:42:24USWN/A