Top 100 Guilds on EUNorth by Fame

The top 100 guilds which have been the most active on EUNorth recently.

GuildFameExpMCC/MAF/MAF/CAE/MAE/C
1.h857078110935657941493948.01749132175322317669227755477
2.brioche62540769536278584403959.91563511583323840696424142477
3.Dynasty54630078016129165493136.41114891745316359447225610636
4.Crows538339173578135314758512.4114540920215654922412577459
5.brisket326204157292464131111010.02965492965452084058352084058
6.FrenchDynasty24605812709194739503517.0492117010541838947718503
7.z191273528736343111517811.91275151074519157562016144012
8.TheWhiteHouse18928442517372292492455.03862977255137494410274988
9.Small Dicks17760292896955994302408.05920074009656519912070649
10.onlyInvite14411911918492073281615.85147189516851757411916099
11.Chicks With Dks14202852263206454432555.9330295569526327088875319
12.placeholder name1414043248499540879413.42020061504335499934426436121
13.Outsiderz13423621561383423332708.2406774971473146495782901
14.AAUGHH937217121788701613796.172093118639368361615416291
15.Accursed876435915667102361644.6243455344254351975583335
16.Budweiser8511131284696927371474.0230035789347215388739434
17.Scuuuffed69485882479537723602.630211115803586066813746589
18.SoloEverything666634914119958361845.1185173623253922214968043
19.WeedRole6564341023758110241034.3273516373426565879939399
20.ReamlForVN552522679330227501743.5110503175135866043904196
21.EPbluetooth539400693561814261375.3207463937266754545062494
22.Topdresseur PkMn5236676540373728698.6654587589817546719478802
23.Mask504507268852017401634.112612309567213001649398
24.Enemy46330785263840835371.113237125212436109723044281
25.Tip39325745174881116402.52457898312823430011293720
26.CrumplePump34152106172.8569202008900
27.CatboyPropaganda33826245122127540320.88456105701128053114100664
28.Gin31649747618447532391.2989081151488076412209858
29.Joker30401126420136038711.98000428169526673721145
30.HOT TM2899785366413133227.3966591318017888043724392786
31.Red Marlboro28952042934302411212.02895202412642934302435778585
32.Oettinger GmbH2857495132476963206.7952491428717108256525662384
33.A Ninjas Boner270877500789903561.2541754514610015798083464983
34.lost in space2632070188.02632073290000
35.Yae Miko Sexxers2563143185964682147.01281571830815929823422756890
36.WhitestCisMale24415587788416188.0244155305198778841610973552
37.Vakanda215114011515.02151141434000
38.Exlipse2086453147549675397.8417295349629509938070640
39.Whore2001973825307182199.51000981053619126535920133195
40.Eetswaa19339615702111427752.87162257858155962093614
41.Hektors1907341631698259394.3211924890181299804183841
42.Reeformed1569941788677072147.078497112138943385312776264
43.fardd144101288015966122.014410172050288015966144007983
44.Apprise13728075920894491102.2280112481549406690189
45.gimmehpbro12732018599318611818.0127320707318599318610332954
46.hpfckngpotions125498896293211414.012549889648962932640209
47.sexy1048881419094843103.334962104884730316114190948
48.FungiGang100950865110374256.3252374038216277593460441
49.chimp80952918360736183.0134924497153060125102004
50.RipsieNoodle800576163004313141.16158571847407724402145
51.Steamy Wizard Legion7626212038303211414.07626254471203830328598788
52.Crashers750466541776511616.0750464690654177654088610
53.Lana74407148499567188.074407930014849956718562445
54.The Damned Hunters7185312376042731301.02317239539922714125347
55.Mikkel697041392518341140.46336174261265925734812958
56.dwa6702402115.533512609300
57.dfgdfg631025772589711818.0631023505577258973206994
58.Rozpierdolll62648376916798293.67831216047114591299713
59.FeetsLuek62279937324029140.521474448323215669517
60.TsauNiMa6181420984383188.0618147726209843832623047
61.TRICKZSTERZ5939428889182.065993299320160
62.mid583189121084711212.0583184859912108477600903
63.Saftladen5507152460077860.86883917865575098743346
64.hppotzzz4937689574105166.04937682298957410514929017
65.Seviofit483794213303311211.94398230338302752006334
66.RAMENKINGS482055850514735250.71377192816715752340205
67.semen demons45001620015744307.5112501500155003932066719
68.WolfGangs4472865503528492.3111824969163758827278169
69.CumKitty43207328464633165.3144022700109488212052903
70.Blattar4103801020.241032051900
71.cyberzapzap39279386556843113.7130933570128852283514153
72.Java3825749192068720.3546519128702743824596034
73.Dungeons Rushers36234226273297172.45176213132324751331019
74.Matecocido358495009400011414.0358492560500940003578142
75.The Sweg Killers3505904350.1815701100
76.Volcano Manor317943860438011515.0317942119386043802573625
77.PolandGood293063291964922160.71332183114963472057478
78.Humlesnurrs wizards289182086178322211.014459131410430891948262
79.DONKE27742226440312126.0138712311113220151887002
80.Pepownicy276219027111.63945251112882
81.Bababooey272022321700611010.0272022720232170062321700
82.Synagogue270680441.06767676700
83.Go Deep Or Go Home2674127474763551.05348534854949525494952
84.Pirate Penguins259350960.72881432200
85.Orten24785151108022130.61126190668685116236
86.Dizzaria24571363163007365.1351068251880421008786
87.Janusgang23387178371750.7334146772548135674
88.JiyuuNoTsubasa22363218652589212.32484106424294731041202
89.Chernobyl2229025139382393.07430247683797942793264
90.InNeedOfPots21048286345411313.02104816192863454220265
91.Retarded199871538026518160.911101249854459961266
92.Evening1965438114284166.0196543275381142846352380
93.The LostHero1852928568127144.0185294632285681277142031
94.NorwayFTW1750301110.115911750300
95.EDG1725034301371144.0172504312343013718575342
96.DGUTTERNE16469317502595163.23293102963500511984391
97.The legend of Bb151932423097720120.6759126612115482019248
98.lololol142270362.04742237100
99.Edging14221116780867142.0203110151668298834149
100.KehJo1217124302159710.1173812171347173724302159