Top 100 Guilds on EUNorth by Fame

The top 100 guilds which have been the most active on EUNorth recently.

GuildFameExpMCC/MAF/MAF/CAE/MAE/C
1.yo82900416573459843175.72763344876455244866197490940
2.GoDSlayeR5925581178927332501733.5118513425235785466814608
3.Akatsuki3164146311903809424.73515775337013226415028342
4.downbad3094686178438184287.0773671105215446095422065850
5.FuckinWeir210011419904524530.6420027000383980904139968174
6.BeefCheeser20350740635046711717.02035071197140635046723902968
7.SoloEverything18459436678626628662.465922796130995095557367
8.Lego City River1807033599624088394.9225874633449953019229805
9.Team Rotomage16839733339257768714.5280661935555654293832098
10.Hemp16751933425520313201.51288683752571193816712760
11.Ilunga16466532698131356012.0329332744653962625449688
12.RealmStars13686727322520911131.212442105282483865521017323
13.MTS134925269657229155.01349252698526965722953931445
14.CumKitty1314392621277013196.34381369178737590013796194
15.TLG1305202596365344369.0326303625649091337212125
16.hppotsIlIlIlIlI104097208114509133.01040973469920811450969371503
17.NewScatLovers9909319719975213262.076223811151692117584605
18.Mormors Laddare953621902934453113.73178786696343114817299404
19.BangDream933751862406188141.81167166692328007713302901
20.NineInchComeCannon861131717144698131.61076466242146430813208805
21.HertanMaailma861041718188904102.52152686104295472217181889
22.MERC7108814126897611262.464622734128426345433422
23.DanielMihranHano68775137432511630.511462229252290541845810837
24.TheKingsAvatar667381329265004143.5166844767332316259494750
25.XxTheTimelordsXx6315912580816811131.257414858114371069677551
26.Espresso617161227296689182.068573428136366296818314
27.JustWantHpAndMpPots58557116957142144.0585571463911695714229239285
28.GenderBenders538171074420951050.55381107631074420921488419
29.TheHollowGuild5160910255750312201.74300258085464585127875
30.KayakGang51283102331503970.8569873261137016714618786
31.WeebLords473079371073824241.01971197139046143904614
32.The fellas ya heard45066897803991190.84096500781618549975599
33.MestariJoniRajamaki44779890147102157.5223892985445073555934314
34.Orten442748796227722150.72012295139982855864151
35.MASCULISM42507845847652115.5212533864422923827689524
36.Pineapple Pizza405628034576624220.91690184333477403652080
37.Magaluffarna394157788973522412.0197071642389448673245405
38.Russian Apocalypse3792375803855930.3421312641842265025267951
39.GodsHouse37328744623761350.428717465572787514892475
40.Lollipopcorn3702373809548671.2617052891230159110544221
41.Dont Feed Oryx363107219307818110.62017330040107266563007
42.DawnOfTheFirstSin36083715748063165.3120272255238582684473425
43.NAKKIAHMED35947714505505122.471892995142901105954212
44.Nordic Vikings3348866936862310.311162334882231228766936862
45.Borpa3227164270664177.0322714610642706649181523
46.Rotomg31696630000943103.3105653169210000316300009
47.JuutalaisetX2965459075401561.259304942118150809845900
48.BloodAce2898557810145571.457974140115620298258592
49.Arctic28847569899854184.572111602142474963166110
50.Delete283555614054013151.22181189043185033742702
51.GodOfHighschool27187537921342157.5135931812268960673586142
52.Fuck Boys26160518312448141.83270186864789053702231
53.S T A R W A R S2412948141588530.648258043962831716047196
54.Shake and Bake22890453107594123.057221907113276893775896
55.GrottoBat225644454314514161.11611141031816532783946
56.AtriocSeven2104741975497133.02104770154197549713991832
57.MASDERS199953923814512201.7166699932698451961907
58.TheMint19884397280891610.1124219884248300539728089
59.Sillk194693858397211010.0194691946385839723858397
60.PatiSoDna186683698225812121.01555155530818543081854
61.Google1858436896152471.84646265492240385270878
62.BLEATCLUB18442362829935163.23688115272565982267687
63.Smurfendorp18104358169746101.73017181059694953581697
64.Danish Dudes1789935486364881.02237223744357954435795
65.The Rampage169673346583910131.31696130533465832574295
66.Colludium1678433214515199.0167841864332145153690501
67.Bushidudu1664233089943252.583213328165449716617988
68.HiddenHillsCompound16229322240951260.51352270426853415370682
69.VGAC152813009482211131.21389117527358922314986
70.The jams15159299173548121.51894126337396692493112
71.XASIIDEN1470529057854199.0147051633290578543228650
72.liberators of realms144972821254523200.963072412266321410627
73.cooc1361826999435166.0136182269269994354499905
74.lololol1355026826240372.34516193589420803832320
75.WhiteLions13435263968709121.31492111929329852199739
76.AhK1305325790119294.565261450128950592865568
77.Saronite1278325331974471.83195182663329933618853
78.JumpinCity12764251368785102.02552127650273752513687
79.madgodJP12689247525622168.06344793123762811547035
80.Back of The Bus1217224305332210.56086121721215266624305332
81.Still Thinking12138242378211110.1110312138220343824237821
82.Quantum Tea1202723861039155.0120272405238610394772207
83.GayParty12012235992476122.02002100139332071966603
84.Cursed Shitters10858213530738101.31357108526691342135307
85.ItsShowtime1058220927583273.552911511104637912989654
86.Rice Field10430204662797111.6149094829237541860570
87.Friendly Murderers102831994298933180.53115716043331107943
88.adlkfjlakf1022120363612122.01022151102036361210181806
89.Tollipunkt987419552061760.91410164527931513258676
90.Tadus9791193875232890.334910876924112154169
91.Tp Cooldown9724192924902640.237424317420184823122
92.Gays937418472569177.093741339184725692638938
93.LAN86161656957211181.67834781506324920531
94.PolishPanda8529165483356172.814215012758055973431
95.AfrikaSouthEast844916819340520.41689422433638688409670
96.MadFury8440167611242640.232421106446584190281
97.yequalsmxplusb79861534371111616.0798649915343711958981
98.TheLost734714538093740.61049183620768703634523
99.pidgeon731414510094144.073141828145100943627523
100.DwelvenDivision7155140752592370.331110226119672010751