Top Players by Account Fame

This is a list of the top 1000 players by Account Fame seen in the past two weeks in RotMG.

 

NameGuildAFRCLast seenSrv.
101.Melon Cult1091380771
102.Darkness Brain Shock10758258911
103.Efficiency10723067212
104.HamJam1071837573
105.CreateStory1071529701
106.ChiLeNoS PrO1069180904
107.Optionz10635819018
108.HOODLUMS10497737611
109.darkness of the soul103205070112022-09-24 07:19:58EUW
110.Optionz10308559018
111.GankStars10306956622022-09-14 04:11:56
112.h1029234902
113.10272277332022-09-24 20:27:44EUW
114.Appellation1024943735
115.Studio hLaust1023495667
116.Inactivity1023199682
117.Moon Bunny10230729018
118.Legit10224657112
119.ChatauChocolat10101617811
120.NuevoTestamento100780180142022-09-24 18:21:29USW
121.10063722242022-09-23 13:01:11A
122.Private
123.Moon Bunny999466905
124.Private
125.WeedRole980381605
126.DecaGMs9789688612022-09-21 09:24:27EUE
127.Celeste97768290182022-09-24 20:31:21EUW
128.HOODLUMS963358709
129.Libtards963087735
130.Debauchery Tea House953717752
131.950371721
132.Whistle949566564
133.949272819
134.Appellation943964775
135.Manicomio Lar Feliz9419938716
136.TreasureCove9400716512022-09-21 23:58:47
137.Private
138.The Realm Elites9377069018
139.HOODLUMS9368767917
140.her933321705
141.GoDSlayeR932360633
142.WORST GAME925846782
143.her9218229017
144.sewertp909206562
145.FlyROTMG897829732
146.Mochi880250725
147.PLUR879478747
148.Moon Bunny87678073132022-09-24 20:30:41USSW
149.PotsDispenser875809663
150.Lana Del Rey875275778
151.Private
152.Debauchery Tea House865954799
153.ForTheWorthy8616648816
154.Private
155.sewertp845756896
156.Optionz841972855
157.bought guild keys8252097914
158.Moon Bunny8234078316
159.The Rat Pack816430835
160.KinkysCave815821774
161.WelcomeToRotmg8132206311
162.SectionOne8109147818
163.WeenieHutJrs80511665122022-09-24 00:09:00EUW
164.HamJam803501646
165.Tiroler Quelle798140777
166.Ugandan Knuckles7896377316
167.7873999016
168.BlackPower787128538
169.POTSFOURPOTS785738552
170.Scuuuffed784890902
171.comfy bed784624725
172.heehaw782229854
173.poopy774780739
174.Logical Nonsense771360652
175.L I M B O7698877613
176.7648157642022-09-24 20:22:12EUW
177.Moon Bunny763115729
178.The Moonlight761608531
179.Ramen Warriors759425634
180.Ragdoll Effect7586569018
181.SuperJuice758617687
182.Regal Lords753971562
183.her7534907212
184.Lana Del Rey753198867
185.Debauchery Tea House751481689
186.Pollen7492677817
187.mens7477767392022-09-23 16:14:15
188.Moon Bunny7426747414
189.Private
190.h7354969018
191.Ramen Warriors7333727418
192.Z List YouTubers7296075912
193.Alcoholic Task Force729383355
194.Moon Bunny7237148312
195.h7176009018
196.Private
197.Private
198.L7148676910
199.Black Bullet7107098712
200.Melon Cult7080676113