Top Players by Account Fame

This is a list of the top 1000 players by Account Fame seen in the past two weeks in RotMG.

 

NameGuildAFRCLast seenSrv.
101.HOODLUMS1494535903
102.WhiteBagsMatter1493759827
103.please help1485521785
104.Zippys14785979082024-02-26 15:43:52
105.The Rarts1475007791
106.WelcomeToRotmg1474007679
107.BigHappyCircle1463470905
108.Optionz1448039822
109.Black Bullet1446642896
110.Pravda14450949018
111.Pull Me Under14437618952024-02-26 12:55:51USE
112.Optionz14406169018
113.h14404587713
114.Arcana1427343754
115.Jonesbo1420426761
116.LittleHeroes1420190908
117.Dirkheads14097099018
118.Aoba140415190132024-02-23 01:27:29
119.Realm eSports1402649902
120.Private
121.LIGHTNESS13805918513
122.GangstaCrashers13630117872024-02-26 01:25:15USE2
123.catboy wafflehouse13625809018
124.miku enjoyers1352675544
125.LIGHTNESS1343013882
126.Fire Bomb1328611902
127.RusWhiteGuild13106877272024-02-27 11:00:28
128.Zippys1305822904
129.Optionz12996408914
130.Optionz128931989122024-02-27 09:25:04
131.ShibaInu1265173805
132.Marble1263316671
133.Private
134.12380149011
135.PrimatePosse122346074162024-02-27 10:14:21
136.Zippys1220251908
137.Smoker1219434901
138.Vocivum12183909018
139.Black Bullet1215783732
140.Fallen Ones12145069010
141.Todesschwadron1210831858
142.Death Poets12009707618
143.Moon Bunny11965609018
144.FallingDown1196474689
145.Celeste119366090102024-02-27 04:37:35USSW
146.asdhjndxashgyxghjha1191880731
147.11870098112024-02-26 22:30:19EUW2
148.Private
149.The Methuen Warriors1183658822
150.TheDisciples1172113721
151.AntonB11577667014
152.Speedheads115604265102024-02-25 21:07:02EUW
153.Spa114378051EUN
154.Moon Bunny1142966797
155.Zippys11388979018
156.Update Day1137775792
157.huj1137719889
158.Saucer Pilots11314047414
159.Guilds are fun1113842741
160.1111174862
161.OpioWraki11052737611
162.Celeste1104706812
163.salmgwajugeum1104015901
164.Pollen11033888810
165.Create Story10933838511
166.Private
167.TheCosmicFighters10830596111
168.1074316571
169.h1071357792
170.Brothers Of Masonry1048376742
171.La Grande Oi10483317010
172.Superiorr1046514841
173.Otriofantastico103675165132024-02-26 22:00:32USE2
174.HydroshadFanClub102978890182024-02-27 11:01:04
175.Private
176.Optionz10207089018
177.Update Day101953085182024-02-26 16:50:51
178.Blacklight1011737705
179.Calvin Klein1009877905
180.Legit10062267818
181.DecaGMs10021723642024-02-27 08:03:43A
182.fridge9995368813
183.effect9968209018
184.Perihelion9965187813
185.9915167872024-02-26 23:05:04EUW
186.BRland9889288913
187.9873657032024-02-27 09:57:43USE
188.DarkSoulsII985684901
189.Crows984596903
190.Death Poets98206866102024-02-16 05:04:28
191.Moon Bunny980919745
192.Bluewind9806948612024-02-21 09:35:49EUW
193.lauri969211902
194.mid957793787
195.Cancer Survivors957096743
196.Tails of Flutter953810909
197.Moon Bunny952303761
198.Solo T Gang945944812
199.ZacksoccersGuildYeet941332908
200.Private