Top Players by Account Fame

This is a list of the top 1000 players by Account Fame seen in the past two weeks in RotMG.

 

NameGuildAFRCLast seenSrv.
101.DirtyGuys754166528
102.OrderOfOrder7522726512
103.Dirkheads750958552
104.omo7499505522021-10-17 00:44:01USE2
105.MonkeyMilitia74738761142021-10-14 06:22:59USS
106.booling743828769
107.7282126172021-10-17 00:53:19EUW
108.Crusaders726512596
109.Alcoholic Task Force725812262
110.JuggernautCore723951653
111.Private
112.722544532
113.Optionz7225208517
114.Northern721769697
115.Derivation719775719
116.Private
117.717434653
118.Create Story715386679
119.Private
120.TensenLivesOn713465649
121.Argent Fate7129066411
122.WelcomeToRotmg711602644
123.TreasureCove709050636
124.Juggies707091625
125.h7069217917
126.Mochi7062026014
127.Vessel704819517
128.SydneySweeney7031328517
129.Blacklight700707652
130.Todesschwadron695841721
131.Serotonin6921987711
132.SuperJuice690758595
133.Private
134.SuperJuice682388573
135.Private
136.Rotomg679811483
137.The Senate6770316811
138.The Citadel6746028515
139.Mochi6739206510
140.Northern671485593
141.ExpiredCoupons6704886010
142.Lost City6678465812
143.WeLoveKetamine666909678
144.h6626798522021-10-16 03:32:06EUSW
145.Northern662367613
146.Monsanto658285475
147.Ad Altiora Tendo657472720
148.sewertp6572327015
149.Derivation657163392
150.HaveNoIdea653590687
151.shinlim652628650
152.Moon Bunny6522896617
153.The Citadel6507198516
154.White Garden6485767917
155.Private
156.The Wolf Pack644764577
157.Appellation6353407111
158.Chop Shop630422496
159.KILOGG6303435992021-10-16 13:36:36EUE
160.Marcianeke628567616
161.Tip624678642
162.Heated623262563
163.pat6231094822021-10-16 19:27:36USS
164.Useless6175877410
165.Private
166.6150227417
167.Dynasty6148228516
168.Weetbix613562592
169.Pepsi609913578
170.UnmotivationalSpeech607730653
171.KISSCLOWNGUILDYEP606302586
172.Nizav604214693
173.LittleHeroes6020016411
174.SambaROTMG5958488517
175.595567521
176.Pepsi595405684
177.Footlettuce591749762
178.Gametramp589853367
179.Celab589570632
180.SaltyGoblins5874755510
181.Aethercharged586812604
182.PotsDispenser585377628
183.Optionz5838238517
184.WelcomeToRotmg5797147917
185.Gametramp579555662
186.5779465413
187.577462502
188.KGB57634485172021-10-17 00:48:39
189.booling572015494
190.elmasbkndelapobla569291551
191.RegalationDagger569231616
192.UnknownHero569206305
193.her568283693
194.Bingi566118695
195.Reds Queendom5646315612
196.Exquisite56439275162021-10-14 00:53:27USS
197.h5621246214
198.One Man Guild561856491
199.VivaNapoli560473622
200.Trigger559596646