Top Players by Account Fame

This is a list of the top 1000 players by Account Fame seen in the past two weeks in RotMG.

 

NameGuildAFRCLast seenSrv.
601.Casualties392209713
602.TheWhiteHouse391607694
603.TheAnarchistCookbook390047563
604.Meditations389096664
605.SunlightWarriors389008682
606.Blacklight3867486052022-10-01 09:10:00
607.BraciaPancerni3850336362022-10-01 14:21:10
608.UwU Cute Baby TwT3844455710
609.Lelite384272548
610.HOODLUMS3841937915
611.BlackBulls384070576
612.Cracked384049585
613.Dirkheads3837338012
614.TheShekelSyndicate383611622
615.TheeSaltySpitoon383378623
616.SoloEverything383302715
617.Chip382708766
618.C R U S A D E381787761
619.CertifiedSlugHug381128546
620.bigbootybandits38088867112022-10-01 05:33:39USE2
621.380692673
622.Moon Bunny380357785
623.ItsDuckingLit3797056462022-09-23 14:24:54USW
624.379206513
625.L3791737914
626.Celestrial379030713
627.THE LAST NIGHTS378899561
628.Mitochondria3786646611
629.Celeste3784479016
630.ChoripanYChimichurri376609722
631.HM Enjoyers376169582
632.booling3759356712USNW
633.Puppet3757907818
634.sdsdsd3757147214
635.Black375634582
636.Jax375348776
637.FrenchDynasty374805501
638.Private
639.Bald374035582
640.FreeWiFi373783559
641.BlackPower3737087313
642.GoDSlayeR373239715
643.A False Idol372731522
644.Honor To B Brazilian37244490182022-09-30 17:01:34
645.uhhhhh3721948218
646.Scrubs Inc3721747418
647.Extort3718145211
648.Extreme Demon370740779
649.TowerJanitors3695786312
650.L3689597313
651.SuperSusSquad368872502
652.3681763712022-10-01 01:23:50USS3
653.TheGreenerSide368007685
654.PissDichAlde3679087213
655.Comediantes367850734
656.CellarDoors367512808
657.CellarDoors367004724
658.HOODLUMS3666588311
659.Split3665668413
660.Monarchs3661486518
661.RussianMeatFactory366028685
662.h3656539010
663.Black Bullet3654326613
664.NoTimetoDie3650229012
665.Northern364848849
666.Petite364818652
667.Negativity364764696
668.MyHpPots364430441
669.Synthetic Existence3643166432022-10-01 02:25:28EUN
670.Os Marmiteiros364167659
671.The Juice363917741
672.omo363911632
673.Private
674.Optionz3632749016
675.Budweiser362925635
676.crossguild362744618
677.Aethercharged362730658
678.WYGDN361677698
679.HamJam361423532
680.rainy3604227115
681.TheDisciples3603536510
682.UnlceGrandpaFanclub359824717
683.AnimeTitties3595476810
684.Optionz3594089017
685.Moth359263623
686.IxxxM359214601
687.3588769092022-10-01 12:08:02USW
688.Dirkheads358509724
689.MightyPancakes3580036510
690.Aeolus357872685
691.TheGirlfriends3577536410
692.Pull Me Under35725263182022-10-01 12:59:28USE
693.Awetists35709460122022-10-01 06:16:41
694.Dynasty355048903
695.Objectivly Wrong353588592
696.HuntressOnly353555443
697.TheeSaltySpitoon352639679
698.Sinbad3525155672022-10-01 01:32:28EUW2
699.omegapog3521718015
700.Jinsei351954561