Top Players by Account Fame

This is a list of the top 1000 players by Account Fame seen in the past two weeks in RotMG.

 

NameGuildAFRCLast seenSrv.
601.C R U S A D E3280094032021-10-16 20:39:17EUW2
602.Mikura Karayo3279208217
603.Ramen Warriors327865555
604.Private
605.KaKao Friends326379821
606.RealmGuild325711568
607.OTB3255385562021-10-17 12:15:08AUS
608.Dynasty3252728514
609.Northern3252576110
610.Truth and Lies3251012652021-10-17 11:43:33USW3
611.MaggAroni3246046312021-10-16 17:23:50USW4
612.average3245177212
613.3237505032021-10-17 05:31:47USW3
614.MlqTop3235266142021-10-17 06:51:16USW3
615.Nightingale3232285911
616.C R U S A D E323201463
617.CSMasterRace322904408
618.Nothing like Bamba32218761122021-10-16 16:46:25EUE
619.CutiesnBooties322166461
620.Coffin322092415
621.Reverence321554692
622.Dindall and Friends321375531
623.Ravenfall320984432
624.RicherThanU320960582
625.AnimeTitties320958638
626.BLACKSHEEP3209305810
627.The Citadel3208887217
628.h320820681
629.Juggies3198216410
630.Os Marmiteiros3194195612
631.Dynasty3194018517
632.SinMiedoAlExito318786627
633.Martyr318406485
634.Emerald Gold3182965692021-10-16 17:04:04EUE
635.Weetbix3178676212
636.317700621
637.GayParty3171515511
638.SueBrew3170445815
639.Gravel316812697
640.Kirstia3166536210
641.noclip3162015813
642.TheJuice315560473
643.31539563152021-10-16 21:10:03EUSW
644.Seitokai Council315226588
645.BasedPlayersOnly3151017317
646.Pravda314874583
647.FreeWiFi3146806715
648.cozy314669581
649.The soulless princes3144275892021-10-17 07:47:47USW3
650.Lana Del Rey313845691
651.potss313795579
652.WHYOS31364085172021-10-05 07:07:47
653.The Raven313597575
654.IndysDen313401593
655.KingCapethTheIII313128719
656.Derivation313074757
657.ggenerates312982599
658.Monkey312859502
659.The Citadel3127766210
660.Lana Del Rey3127728113
661.White Garden312272591
662.AstralFury312228662
663.PressF3118056711
664.Exaltam3114595212
665.Monkey311397532
666.Los chupapotos310979656
667.TheGreenerSide310841636
668.CashNow310681541
669.Anti Furry Force310426601
670.AquireTheSauce3100465312021-10-17 07:07:59USW4
671.TheGreenerSide309681487
672.EpEnjoyers309500485
673.Whistle309052560
674.leopard309028531
675.Useless308884452
676.HpPotsPlz308657583
677.L308628696
678.Mikura Karayo3086186810
679.Roffe3086122722021-10-16 23:03:22EUW
680.TheeSaltySpitoon3084107815
681.BigOlWetDonnies308224605
682.LegionOfTheMadGod3074863932021-10-16 06:56:39USW4
683.Nightingale307416598
684.FirePunch307205433
685.FreeWeed307017541
686.BigN306972651
687.SxStim306808563
688.Z List YouTubers306470532
689.TheeSaltySpitoon3062076410
690.Assist306147626
691.Synthetic Existence3058164832021-10-16 13:52:45EUE
692.Sorryforyourloss305557855
693.DMRA3055396716
694.Rising Dynasty305275671
695.TheDisciples3050015812
696.TowerJanitors304979587
697.WallStreetBetsss304907344
698.Moon Bunny3046965417
699.WDazeAndWKnightsOtRT3046408517
700.Optionz3044448012