Top Players by Account Fame

This is a list of the top 1000 players by Account Fame seen in the past two weeks in RotMG.

 

NameGuildAFRCLast seenSrv.
601.Dynasty362396844
602.IxxxM361439591
603.BlackPenysSquad361429574
604.Private
605.Aeolus360822654
606.drake hunters3608216310
607.DreamBois360322527
608.NECROTIC AVENGERS359618591
609.Dynasty359514611
610.FirePunch359213445
611.HotTubTonight359186624
612.DeathLotus359172532
613.The Juice359008524
614.Choice358999644
615.358316623
616.Os Marmiteiros357484602
617.SuperLordsExtreamRm356696484
618.DORIYAH3564675432022-05-24 22:59:03EUW
619.HuntressOnly356005442
620.Penguin Kingdom355407612
621.The Chinese3548706613
622.sammich3543317415
623.Fire Brand353654441
624.The Citadel352599626
625.Bald352395579
626.her3520728010
627.Marble Colossus351817659
628.Optionz3517479018
629.C R U S A D E3502844112022-05-23 11:04:50
630.Chip350059643
631.SquirtleSquad3500566618
632.MyHpPots349990434
633.bigbootybandits3496826292022-05-24 15:17:13USW
634.Pollen3496596013
635.Finger349130722
636.NVRSK3489624918
637.The Fellas348573667
638.RetreatofDoom3479916013
639.3479626113
640.Monkey347881875
641.AntonB34756653122022-05-24 22:35:55
642.TheFumoRoom3474855512022-05-25 02:17:14USW4
643.Cracked3474066762022-05-23 00:56:14
644.sheesh346856641
645.DEATHSTALKERS346654668
646.Grande346642774
647.Private
648.Private
649.Crunched345732656
650.CreateStory345642554
651.CreateStory345416655
652.Scrubs Inc3453567418
653.Persistent345255711
654.Dirkheads3451767215
655.344738582
656.qweasd344670552
657.BalkanUnion343608781
658.SaturnZCheery343450633
659.Celeste3434045711
660.Midnight Star342941412
661.GoDSlayeR342940595
662.Lifestyle342934342
663.StarPals341463644
664.Dynasty3411177210
665.eThots340778611
666.C R U S A D E340734531
667.Mask3404186511
668.Thotiana340273721
669.ItsDuckingLit34017863172022-05-25 05:38:39USE
670.Dot EXE339613621
671.Sinbad339588569
672.Sister Loves Me339079581
673.Pistoff3390024992022-05-25 01:54:33EUW
674.Moon Bunny3389336610
675.Ugandan Knuckles338803565
676.Nothing like Bamba338637608
677.eThots338449387
678.Seitokai Council338259708
679.cri3377925610
680.drake hunters336960674
681.Arcana336693719
682.Return of the Pantie33632756162022-05-24 20:55:24
683.Optionz3362479018
684.Homiesexuals336050707
685.RichardDraggers335995725
686.LittleHeroes3358079018
687.Casualties335631753
688.NexusNinjas335619571
689.GoDSlayeR335380696
690.xxSARAxx334415641
691.SectionOne3335697716
692.Penguins In Paris333425618
693.Blacklight333105371
694.Meditations3330066612
695.Private
696.332537451
697.UWUXDUWUXDUWUXDUWUXD331423491
698.TreeTop331259635
699.Black Bullet331039744
700.Synthetic Existence3309986452022-05-23 03:17:26USW