Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
101.Fungi4142183709015
101.slapslap4143299619016
101.Mochi4144027629018
104.Private
104.ForgottenKing4130580
104.ThiccDummies41309002024-03-30 17:41:37
107.Private
108.Mochi4107565479018
108.POPO CLUB4106648629018
110.The Realm Elites4095311379018
111.Private
112.Private
113.fridge4037365878818
114.WeedRole40118917723
114.4010740
114.Zippys4010900
117.Irreverence39958901
118.Private
119.WeedRole39712717696
120.Optionz3955657429018
120.CRANKET3950580
122.TheWhiteHouse3930700
122.Mochi3938168449018
124.Traditional3924671759018
125.The Rat Pack39180596863
126.Emperor of Mankind390634706562024-04-21 09:05:04
126.GMcE3901586766
126.HOODLUMS3903770959017
126.Reverence390849897512
130.Cult Of RNGesus38817953786
130.Private
132.Private
133.Private
133.FrenchDynasty38615104831
133.3860790
136.orz3850900
136.Death Chamber3853285782
138.BRland3842604329016
138.GVOZDI3843567658311
140.Argent Fate383369688417
141.Dirkheads382680227315
141.effect38233934280182024-04-20 19:42:51
141.Immoral3820900EUW2
144.Dirkheads3804013709018
145.Private
146.LittleHeroes3786162739018
146.Coffin3782983208318
148.Hardcock Cafe377732286717
148.squadW3771228552
150.Whitebag376591628
151.HappyPizza3722761648110
151.Private
153.CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCH371300359018
153.Printercraft371928128914
155.Moon Bunny3705115969018
155.3700900
155.Appellation3707630889018
158.LittleHeroes36927990490182024-04-20 20:24:39
159.Joker36748087873
160.Pravda3664192879018
160.3660900
162.Who Dares Wins3650900
163.True Order3640740
164.RVN362942517316
164.Bostil3620900
166.Private
167.h358443568032024-04-21 12:28:36
167.LittleHeroes3586395859018
167.35809002023-07-31 08:21:57EUW
167.Eternal Wind35827257384182024-04-21 09:18:51USE
167.CellarDoors3580900
172.silly cat3570900
172.King Solomon3570740
174.CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCH3567790809018
175.LIGHTNESS35536104716
175.mid3551389747218
177.barbac35299160909
177.35250526831
177.Private
180.queer enjoyers3510900
180.Private
182.Vessel3500680
182.B A T A T A3500900
184.Arrow In The Knee3490900
185.Appellation3481029248112
186.Ah Isso Foi Intenso3470850
186.Dirkheads34743797790182024-04-15 22:01:15USMW2
188.mood34627972795
188.OpioWraki3464640349012
190.Wise3443014538018
191.SonsOfArachna3435549369018
192.Cult of Dirge3420840
192.3421184309062024-04-20 18:03:51USE2
192.FrenchDynasty3420900
195.3410610
195.Hotmail3414188722
195.TheeSaltySpitoon34129639745
198.xCannabisx3400500
198.Black Bullet340766028910
198.Private