ZacharyLau

Characters16
Skins155 (1409th)
Exaltations574 (88th)
Fame136203 (809th)
Rank
90
Account fame2009245 (36th)
GuildSectionOne
Guild RankLeader
First seen~6 years and 269 days ago
Last seenhidden
Oryx 3 -15/17/14/12
Gems - 4/3/5/8, Leucoryx - 5/2/6/3, Dammah - 3/5/0/5, Beisa - 4/6/9/6

Exaltations: 574 / 720 ~79.7%

ClassExaltationsMax HPMax MPAttackDefenseSpeedDexterityVitalityWisdom
Archer40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Assassin31+25+20+1+4+2+5+5+5
Bard27+25+20+1+4+2+5+3+3
Huntress33+25+20+1+4+4+5+5+5
Kensei24+25+10+2+2+5+4+4
Knight40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Mystic32+25+20+2+4+2+5+5+5
Necromancer32+25+25+2+5+4+5+3+3
Ninja28+25+15+3+3+2+5+3+4
Paladin40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Priest31+25+20+4+3+5+5+5
Rogue30+25+20+4+2+5+5+5
Samurai28+25+20+2+4+2+5+3+3
Sorcerer20+20+10+2+1+5+3+3
Summoner34+25+25+5+4+5+5+5
Trickster27+25+20+2+3+2+5+3+3
Warrior40+25+25+5+5+5+5+5+5
Wizard37+25+25+2+5+5+5+5+5