Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USSouth9721153911.924899988455258059082561746837248
2.USWest9241334314.413594251244481849421471226459074
3.EUWest8651282214.813552189245263619211566728354175
4.USWest232435316216.4135189542180089391541686722446
5.USSouth310491727516.513155857239751504121254122855243
6.USEast8571205214.111266137199168462681314623240194
7.EUSouthWest616890714.510021390181765290711626829507352
8.EUEast13112159016.5916266615825372693698912071222
9.Australia579855214.88299777148044909321433425569068
10.USEast2672860612.87626782137089625801134920400241
11.EUNorth2689868112.66954789122857931561009417831339
12.USMidWest2678930513.76858520117330466351011517305378
13.USNorthWest257331712.9394597974374156481535428939360
14.USWest3243340514.015392332813497891633411578180
15.AsiaEast169250614.8870964147944548651538754115
16.EUSouth232289.986533116434910163762371456131
17.USEast37482511.1487137866953583658211715588
18.USMidWest1019969.939719772404666139327168778
19.USSouthWest198264313.339509365082244919953286982
20.USSouth2118137811.722467336904838419043127528
21.AsiaSouthEast98156115.921546235832306121983656357
22.EUWest2133189614.317315926642000413012003157
23.EUNorth6467010.511773020600768618393218870