Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USMidWest27671141414.9595019510246423159775713359091
2.EUSouthWest572934016.33155032523986305555159160599
3.EUWest2359550615.330888335236611476860314586661
4.USSouth649960114.83059960485452733047147480011
5.USWest7621158015.23023867455056926339685971875
6.AsiaSouthEast8471362316.12871499435187242233905137983
7.USWest323573935616.72864088371152711812151574682
8.USSouth38991548417.22605095397559571928974422242
9.USEast37701145514.92565426375875488233314881499
10.EUNorth614819813.42506999380816917340836202229
11.USNorthWest588839314.32380754372818401540486340449
12.EUSouth155207613.4232916539659272001502625586627
13.USMidWest423667115.82222960332322291252557856318
14.USSouthWest497725614.62112644327245090542506584408
15.EUNorth212031594613.32111041302873933017542517655
16.EUEast8931531717.22032917308405681522763453591
17.USEast523750614.41829901268711493534985137887
18.USEast2603838813.91755944252545786829124188155
19.AsiaEast355511614.41601177265209325045107470685
20.EUWest491686414.01197951179325454324393652249
21.USWest28911478416.67355599202283548251032803
22.USSouth2132179713.61286601958931739741484039