Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USWest10841597514.715891405280373697791465925864732
2.USEast9821434814.613746900241979861081399824641533
3.EUSouthWest684992314.513650385246685639441995636065151
4.USSouth311111808416.312345459217872558261111219610491
5.EUWest8721277214.610687550188345470301225621599251
6.USMidWest2740995113.410501944184666839501419124954978
7.EUEast12532036216.31021177217649970726814914086169
8.USWest226864283115.996727471555583989736015791451
9.Australia633981915.58224805144435923291299322817681
10.EUNorth2693876712.7628724210775071179907215548443
11.USEast2715890512.557660269828739729806413746489
12.USSouth767888011.6566664410165882719738813254084
13.AsiaEast232350215.1270149448050769491164420711538
14.USNorthWest334432412.926244244705061357785714087010
15.USWest3329450013.71878519320046213857099727848
16.USSouthWest271339712.51316881240313329748598867650
17.EUSouth2233915.4114668521885697995212299480445
18.USSouth2113137812.236820565819358532585824721
19.USMidWest126141711.230664251947806424334122841
20.USEast395108511.424748842075234826054428972
21.EUWest2205257512.623420435557718511421734522
22.AsiaSouthEast97150915.614990423710813015452444413
23.EUNorth7178211.07402311667090010421643252