We currently cannot access any of the RotMG servers.

Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USWest48871284214.525378560459647604882861151820474
2.EUSouth168226813.52463370546757789295146629278320174
3.EUWest15262054413.524414864434055148401599928443980
4.USWest17562275113.024198002428492010041378024401595
5.USWest328814425515.42384091041230380306827514311135
6.EUEast17522299013.123831265428781303111360224473818
7.Australia9711368514.121557032389478414342220040111062
8.USEast13711774012.916787543293214703901224421386922
9.USNorthWest342376211.015478899295604477524525986434057
10.USSouth39881514515.314544974259222293691472126237074
11.USMidWest27971007412.613884287246711196901742030954980
12.USEast2710912412.911079679196355188531560527655660
13.EUSouthWest6601004515.2651489211721315278987117759568
14.USEast3104108710.563156541188659194360727114294153
15.USSouth544609911.25895029106211728901083619524214
16.USEast4103119611.658152501071735763356458104052015
17.EUNorth2499561911.340522175616961427812011256435
18.USMidWest119126810.7336946961862480752831451985277
19.AsiaEast108146813.6234919144211370242175140936453
20.USSouthWest225258411.521081433746903344936916652903
21.EUWest2308358811.620285353581804808658611629236
22.AsiaSouthEast110150813.7167497130667831541522727879846
23.EUNorth716789.5146225727802286182059539158149
24.USSouth2160173410.814575942611799035910916323743
25.USWest2141174012.39886611720150961701112199652
26.EUEast2141208.62392634503714881709032169392