Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.EUSouthWest8401231314.716948671301562006722017635900238
2.USSouth10621376713.013212274221573719941244020863815
3.USEast211831413411.912822899218963092421083918509137
4.USSouthWest673929513.812284539213385515411825331706614
5.EUEast13992248316.11204850720793431968861214863067
6.USEast11571649014.311634352192227783171005516614328
7.Australia729989513.69867329165937891121353522762399
8.USNorthWest7851005512.89329406153961558281188419612937
9.EUWest11081589114.3877348513017297853791811748463
10.USMidWest29311199812.9821807713526385978882714528878
11.EUWest2641902114.17488567126981772931168219809948
12.USSouth311701924816.5713947411849844563610210128072
13.USWest11471609314.069666921105662621960739639604
14.USMidWest481612612.76270652110612417781303622996344
15.EUNorth28991145412.760543669617260359673410697731
16.USSouth2411564413.7574632597334532501398123682368
17.AsiaEast404568814.1546933696452711711353723874433
18.USEast3416480111.5534276090549235351284321766643
19.USWest224423906816.04990762713951575420432923634
20.EUSouth93101610.9245018244120491452634647441388
21.USWest3600864214.42211827347805551736865796759
22.AsiaSouthEast262400115.31384857248523845652859485642
23.EUNorth218227010.41143068196689907052439022472