Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.AsiaSouthEast9811534315.65735602954815483158469733083
2.EUSouthWest619957515.547655927941238229769812829140
3.USNorthWest679922213.646551187598328383685511190468
4.USEast28391112413.34512586708665148153788446545
5.EUNorth783996312.74457456745417158756929520014
6.USWest222213536515.94282857590678307219282659515
7.USMidWest27711104314.34049680622854443852528078527
8.USSouthWest532722813.639873856466542395749512155154
9.EUEast11241889216.83681870587111136932755223408
10.USSouth310741873817.43479645547378201532395096631
11.USEast7241036114.33442556532089331547547349300
12.USSouth678956214.13385102526677547549927768105
13.EUWest2407598814.733808305743888099830614112747
14.USMidWest411543013.233688295390422051819613115382
15.AsiaEast333448513.527661824773740178830614335556
16.EUWest653894713.72605176398266820639896099032
17.EUSouth128160412.5236285541183255731845932174418
18.USWest569782913.81580742263959686427784639010
19.USEast3295373312.71522690243424888951618251691
20.USWest311291774115.71520894224937661113471992361
21.EUNorth2487660213.61376923217313961328274462299
22.USSouth2222294413.31140482178088312751378021996