Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.EUWest17942633814.739096811712704568752179339727122
2.USWest18822561813.634596935624483913761838333181929
3.USEast15362073613.527334423491345576871779531988644
4.USWest331124657715.02723087648011641009875015427905
5.EUEast19702634913.426187106476112358941329224168140
6.USEast3150171211.42157546641733560465143836278223736
7.Australia8671283714.818253510334329472282105338561646
8.USSouth39811583616.117227283312502250531756031855479
9.USMidWest2756994013.115219512274353639922013136290164
10.USNorthWest495580311.711360483215950654882295043626394
11.USSouth640783912.210862992201502540431697331484771
12.USWest4352485113.8459092681128631671304223047906
13.USEast2538643912.039945957062275426742413126905
14.USEast4706939.9354105166565921695058695094173
15.AsiaSouthEast145207814.3260265147871903721794933015106
16.USWest2268297311.124910804571902571929517059337
17.USSouth2207248612.0246999746697482301193222559170
18.EUNorth7377410.6212149740412926632906155360173
19.USSouthWest270280910.420700883742914052766613862644
20.AsiaEast118166814.1189334135806178471604530344219
21.EUSouthWest300397513.317835643298779965594510995933
22.EUWest2286378213.21092138196157573238186858656
23.USMidWest10810399.610737411914235407994217724401
24.EUNorth2374424111.3985279169051505126344520093
25.EUSouth6164010.588851016923742011456527743839
26.EUEast2812215.32250814256441842813553205523