Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.EUNorth9811246812.710888065181985239151109818550992
2.EUSouthWest6521016815.610292314178242491051578527337805
3.AsiaSouthEast9681441614.9662457210758233336684311113877
4.EUEast11731926216.45383231856063276345897298067
5.USEast9041286114.25002623759741587555338404221
6.USSouth310531810717.24900601770715844146537319238
7.USSouthWest595857214.448671477838853282818013174543
8.EUWest2538754114.048039057979233032892914831288
9.USMidWest27911172514.84735985728863236059879214453
10.USSouth7711112314.44690505731545922360839488273
11.USEast28901171313.24546490694550556051087803938
12.USWest222463406515.24410478600805970219632675004
13.USNorthWest710998814.14407012677046311162079535863
14.USMidWest555743213.440414166333953943728111412529
15.AsiaEast393591515.138236386379643117972916233188
16.USEast3416565213.636842145851021923885614064956
17.EUWest7371012013.73379048520189681645847058204
18.EUSouth192242412.6316913054169176211650528213112
19.USWest7841100514.03000774433224388438275525821
20.USSouth2303444514.721780993342494957718811031336
21.EUNorth2443552712.51118826164351032825253709955
22.USWest37591211316.01095737155161872214432044293