Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USWest247327374215.650771750899910419051072919017549
2.EUEast17542572414.737887498699056854342160039855008
3.USEast14081879513.333057461610066932592347843328617
4.USWest10811445613.424608154454387389032276442033986
5.Australia540711913.210585372195937634981960236284747
6.USNorthWest183211711.6101144681958347384955270107013518
7.USEast2860955111.18883387162358527121032918878898
8.EUWest8411129113.4706405512626047572839915013136
9.USSouth36731059215.7614184211104741062912616500358
10.USMidWest2291371812.825043184569485291860515702698
11.USEast398103910.6226397043207198772310144088978
12.USMidWest86107112.5201737137684280302345743818930
13.USSouth326444613.619544893560218338599510920915
14.USSouthWest167190111.4171193132084461881025119212252
15.EUSouthWest324462014.31095389192700874433805947557
16.EUNorth3356217.062059811865425701880635955835
17.EUNorth2229261511.452176489604236422783912848
18.EUSouth2231714.44903359352970212228742513500
19.USWest3246350914.347681682153673019383339580
20.EUWest2136184113.534077561351867325054511166
21.AsiaEast85125414.824538842218079728864966832
22.USSouth26370411.219076132488866330275156962
23.AsiaSouthEast5783214.614500225629813225434496458