We currently cannot access the server USNorthWest.
Choose another server if you can't connect to the game.

Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USEast211271497213.341977229772482898213724668543291
2.USWest246577038215.12762417247959614500593110298392
3.EUWest13781941314.120355001370260545971477126869415
4.USWest12061575513.119243794349412121381595628972812
5.EUEast13952052314.716660827305485617821194321898610
6.USEast398109011.11324640525472865573135167259927199
7.Australia680922913.610138405185397877901490927264393
8.USEast10191295912.7981620917500582995963317174271
9.USMidWest130165012.779415141497517826261088115193678
10.USSouth38421317115.6783821614286622206930916967484
11.USMidWest2299355811.923451844328123445784314475329
12.USSouth211110739.7135871825178681891224022683497
13.USSouthWest174224712.913474212469887370774314194755
14.AsiaSouthEast5288317.0123581023718154242376545611835
15.EUSouthWest372520314.0931362163055511925034383212
16.EUNorth3049616.581615815705580332720552351934
17.USWest3195275614.1796666146360691140857505676
18.USNorthWest152185612.2644757117183172242417709419
19.USSouth277334012.1614111105329836422173802521
20.EUNorth2236275411.755912798009914423694152962
21.EUWest282142817.421430637493455826134572372
22.AsiaEast81134216.614920923489893418422899986
23.EUSouth1722012.98999716039643652939435084