The server EUNorth2 is currently not accessible.
Choose another server if you can't connect to the game.

Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.EUNorth212641691913.45084544818230111640226473339
2.USSouth2193276314.3361470463891381061872933104342
3.USWest8111230815.23371361511381556741576305567
4.AsiaSouthEast7821230915.73334835520359382342646654212
5.USWest327764678116.93288301421766210911841519330
6.EUWest2369562315.232091135463230652869614805503
7.USEast639928414.53172091491769271849647695919
8.USNorthWest578823814.33138970507340249254308777512
9.EUSouthWest521860516.52949740479689063056619207083
10.EUNorth580777613.42672563406547256446077009435
11.USMidWest27521111314.82442974348920442432484639899
12.USSouth38971582917.62380471355147918426533959285
13.EUEast8921445216.22357304368228106126424128117
14.USSouth626934914.92324765359948170637135749970
15.USEast2607819113.52314980356247873038135868992
16.USMidWest423560113.22195873335455184051917930382
17.USSouthWest496715014.41907048290342083938445853671
18.EUWest520718813.81613721244520655631034702320
19.USEast3421611914.51536123230509799636485475292
20.EUSouth131172513.212432162071255852949015811113
21.AsiaEast348505214.5841456125520018624173606897
22.USWest2589864214.74695605904415367971002447