Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USEast211851617513.615852469267913228161337722608711
2.EUSouthWest6501003515.49044826155064722181391523856111
3.USSouthWest513738214.48253617142955804251608827866628
4.USSouth7681077114.0760805212852838134990616735466
5.EUWest2519787315.26205845105782843151195720382050
6.EUWest9141359914.961697959920544783675010853987
7.USMidWest28251165714.158864469325519847713511303660
8.USNorthWest705930213.257577899298027308816713188691
9.USSouth38731455416.757045239636060203653411037869
10.EUSouth5976913.055611081036385347294256175658533
11.AsiaEast467662414.2532165990284251721139519332816
12.EUEast12041921116.05173545839654439342966973874
13.USEast8761225414.04964976778903087956678891587
14.USWest8911321014.84959315780097890455668755307
15.USWest223673774615.94889687701083141720652961905
16.USEast3151169411.2449660486525985682977857301977
17.EUNorth2464574112.436271325931754479781712783953
18.USMidWest436586513.534271205565687199786012765337
19.USWest3551862915.71736192279168598131505066580
20.USSouth2216294213.617217922848029141797113185320
21.EUNorth430502611.7569697-6875003631324-1598839
22.AsiaSouthEast488786216.149662370188614410171438291
23.Australia281124.013672720476264748837312951