Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.EUEast21973206714.6599578521110805231452729050560092
2.USWest16642345614.134513727624405491172074137524368
3.USWest331674908115.534400286609794102711086219254629
4.USEast13821899113.724683742441724409951786031962692
5.USNorthWest457518611.320465893392196766284478385819861
6.Australia8751240214.217529051320292697312003336604879
7.USSouth39481467515.514443812261249633881523627557978
8.USMidWest27961083413.612547924224563674301576328211516
9.EUSouth8189211.01008819519355914467124545238961907
10.USSouth8971111812.49175782168920316741022918831696
11.EUWest10401417813.6849320814933867253816614359487
12.EUWest2539765214.26198463111100635631149920612362
13.USSouthWest278351312.66007104112936739012160840624726
14.USEast2613703911.547955478764350137782314297471
15.USWest4336483214.4450838978493032321341723361021
16.USEast48491010.8373226669643079364443182908427
17.EUNorth2461560212.23129070420853212167879129136
18.AsiaSouthEast202313315.5280515450748786471388625123161
19.USWest2345400611.623377334151513108677612033371
20.USEast3159183111.5227935342715080071433526864830
21.USSouth2302382012.621917753988659486725713207481
22.EUSouthWest357515714.41410080252716394839497078890
23.EUNorth918329.1110894721220631781218623319375
24.USMidWest167184811.110329021891945177618511329013
25.AsiaEast124176814.349629985527606840026897387
26.EUEast21618311.42456474679905451535229249409