Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USWest342786180014.41473039742928524552653443268455459
2.USEast2471548311.671691273143153781704152210303935842
3.USEast12691654613.06471410112889313070050996101570630
4.EUWest21312718812.8540877851075317571742538150460702
5.USWest412701555812.333279534661915395572620452119322
6.USWest9541059311.123487040467090763122461948961295
7.Australia528664712.618605817370580893463523870185775
8.EUEast8921062111.916826677334765524731886337529767
9.USSouth245247410.1139083742773364250156768113198540
10.USMidWest2346395111.413733036273644453863969079087992
11.USSouthWest121133911.1117287442341592130496931193520010
12.USNorthWest15712728.1114165022277720417372716145077733
13.EUSouthWest236267211.37896395157492388663345966734062
14.USSouth3430565013.16341080126063919891474629317190
15.USMidWest745697.74670498931121011163114125827163
16.EUNorth182181510.0256529751048352321409528048545
17.EUWest2224259811.615718743118037269701713919809
18.Asia665247.9116397523184915571763535128659