Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USEast15002018513.534987294643185572522332442879038
2.USWest243386806515.73291898257422604148758813237114
3.EUWest11731656114.114981088273256911911277123295559
4.EUEast12761960115.414573536266693630611142120900754
5.USEast3121140011.675293291436326513862225118704670
6.USWest8401081512.9718419212903574391855215361398
7.USSouth36501019515.7564229910422575538868016034731
8.USSouthWest156199012.8430025082493283152756552880309
9.USEast2399461411.6421951976819290851057519252955
10.Australia498702814.138625896852948722775613760941
11.USMidWest2347433812.521834244014808587629211570053
12.USWest3192271014.1211988239731651001104120693568
13.EUSouthWest359496913.81773707321860930649408965485
14.USNorthWest171223313.115611222949780423912917250177
15.USMidWest86120114.0121107522698075351408226393110
16.AsiaEast87148217.0109270620760713361255923862888
17.USSouth329381111.6743929131333445522613991898
18.EUNorth2226261511.650953186778491022543839756
19.USSouth27080211.525258245583691536086511955
20.EUNorth3148915.88984215867251728985118468
21.EUWest276112614.862656908566198241195481
22.AsiaSouthEast62115818.74129460957106666983179
23.EUSouth1722913.5227683737455013392198502