Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USWest337555436514.51425817242834358312103797175482245
2.EUWest20432564112.6927428851846546212784539590384053
3.USSouth336368811.054802963109424680075163104325668690
4.USSouth37111007114.2360145527177672336950653100951790
5.USEast12191533312.633919929674734003742782655351435
6.Australia741945512.824813159493677293963348666623116
7.USWest48721088712.523328639464175449502675353231129
8.EUEast10621273512.023014488457831878522167043110346
9.USWest10271246912.122219875442268490122163543064117
10.USMidWest2437556812.718490217368226757034231184262415
11.EUSouthWest358446012.516374191326679306044573791251202
12.USEast2559643611.515213517302683359882721554147291
13.Asia89111212.582721301649938656292945185386365
14.EUWest2303370212.2319546163496099431054620955808
15.USMidWest978558.8310932861959065323205463875325
16.USNorthWest12610838.6275340054851079102185243532602
17.USSouthWest173185110.7266232552909937031538930583778
18.EUNorth16414428.8248865149487290281517430175177