Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USEast212801526211.942262699781948132303301761089697
2.USWest20792690212.937936768687745508271824733080592
3.USEast19012474713.037417668677957381041968335663197
4.EUEast22663111713.734817315631417838201536527864864
5.Australia10711478613.822892583419945569982137439210604
6.EUWest15842128113.420271218360030544081279722729201
7.USWest237705461914.5190093343246246416050428610733
8.USSouth10121420414.012822821225472165601267022279858
9.USMidWest29071138612.611989668213305307971321923517674
10.USWest39451417115.011833535210800686001252222306950
11.USNorthWest363432011.910604334202006354142921355649133
12.EUSouthWest8121119413.8602138510797401319741513297292
13.AsiaEast201305615.25327700100209838912650549855641
14.USEast3275332312.1393414769240263111430525178277
15.AsiaSouthEast164238314.5298131757243411031817834904518
16.USSouth37991189714.92276585393548325928494925510
17.USSouthWest285331511.616899693001668030592910532168
18.USMidWest215237311.016878133047801925785014175822
19.EUNorth2467572612.31409814238044415730185097310
20.USSouth2238285112.01268585218316396953309172957
21.EUNorth80103612.95831491035589321728912944866
22.EUWest2175240813.826009241237152114862356408
23.EUSouth3945511.719531336040305750089241104