Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USEast212391794914.522552934393154450611820231731594
2.EUSouthWest655967614.89082543155734543111386623776266
3.EUWest2509705413.97723108132441584421517326019957
4.USMidWest27581079314.2718006511794990141947215560673
5.USSouth729980713.5688473311485485864944415755124
6.Australia438575713.16748892112236565721540825624786
7.USEast7991170714.7636037910231311632796012805145
8.EUWest9041283714.260841219802569272673010843550
9.USWest7681164115.258397179550813493760312435955
10.USSouthWest514709813.8548395793732556001066918235905
11.EUEast12251979316.25474955889462346344697260917
12.USNorthWest622860813.852496458439395015843913568159
13.USSouth38741484117.04984589819651774057039378166
14.EUNorth2623820613.24603882585155479173899392543
15.USWest224153728615.44370851618730171618092562029
16.USMidWest362490313.5433576174998421171197720717795
17.AsiaEast348486014.030710385286431869882415190896
18.USWest3446723416.21005902154038675722553453781
19.USEast3145191413.2775570140720558153489704866
20.USSouth293115012.430044150494093532305429472
21.AsiaSouthEast298451715.22494943647256228371223911
22.EUNorth201207410.324383436215815812131801781
23.EUSouth3653114.816045927936379044577760105