Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.EUNorth8241058712.853917638760692898654310631908
2.USEast7771127314.54495841724388245357869322886
3.AsiaSouthEast9101421315.63988236638526520543827016774
4.USMidWest28081140414.13759929582320235946537206933
5.USWest219623096315.83647610489513645418592494972
6.EUEast10731795616.73360343532693356331314964523
7.AsiaEast326449013.8328906357968150851008917781641
8.EUSouthWest577909215.83273150543250572256729415087
9.USEast2702970013.83263889517853571046497376831
10.USNorthWest668933814.03223730510694884248257645132
11.USMidWest415586614.131556805096035070760412279602
12.USWest7461042714.03152723493368410342266613517
13.EUWest2385554714.430779845285737100799413729187
14.USSouth7021044614.93068268470001675743706695180
15.USSouth39491641217.33055136481155752932195070134
16.USSouthWest489721614.82599291412338322653158432276
17.EUWest682960614.12481480369924415236385424111
18.USEast3393562514.31474398229258206937515833542
19.EUSouth124156812.6131185821518160181057917353354
20.USSouth2203281713.913040332122163925642310454009
21.USWest313822203715.9101186413828016617321000580
22.EUNorth2510671513.256348480781419211041583949