Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.EUSouthWest646896313.921391342397803178103311361579439
2.USWest236045758216.0205346313459262756056979598398
3.USEast9461246613.213149231233717448621389924705861
4.USWest10731474813.712304371215665129261146720099266
5.USMidWest2743927712.511289935199267391791519526819299
6.EUEast13002098516.11102454019498595094848014998919
7.EUNorth2650838312.910230853185979531231573928612235
8.EUWest9471340014.19593868167715643931013017710205
9.Australia640949414.89027474160726085561410525113450
10.USSouth310001652016.5887190715711553293887115711553
11.USSouth764833210.97912564141789044611035618558775
12.USEast2656835112.77700004139204207761173721220153
13.USNorthWest202234511.66663566127737137153298763236206
14.USSouth2112148413.311105632109537766991518835158
15.AsiaEast137191113.910207041910084651745013942223
16.EUWest2139186613.4762215134994643254839711844
17.USMidWest88102711.744982382963775551119427701
18.USEast36172912.0420396797982749689113081684
19.USSouthWest185225112.241445868383940122403696429
20.EUNorth565559.924010743312184042877734318
21.USWest3215291613.622135133759840010291570225
22.AsiaSouthEast93114112.313189021573576014182319739
23.EUSouth1416912.1103123199681983736514262998