Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USEast212781604512.614128134246206981271105419265022
2.EUSouthWest7111014214.311610680189576653811633026663383
3.USSouth8911255414.111520580199536028721292922394616
4.Australia663917513.810581805184580426241596027840184
5.EUEast13502137015.8976769416846761963723512479082
6.USMidWest28661193213.89701112164697971891120219018241
7.USEast10001394713.9956459016081831512956416081831
8.EUWest2560784214.08704318153140014461554327346431
9.USSouthWest607786713.08148602141900433411342423377336
10.USNorthWest713919612.97275322121779713801020317079903
11.EUWest9591349714.1725711912014419988756712528070
12.USWest10301446314.0653310810652269792634210342009
13.EUNorth27741005813.0635991010532951345821613608464
14.USSouth39661545216.0608431210345259847629810709378
15.USWest225804034015.66077902920410830023553567483
16.USMidWest337471514.05729792102173283601700230318481
17.AsiaEast351506614.4411232072065319771171620531430
18.USWest3346470713.658387590367960616872611790
19.AsiaSouthEast218340915.628442146073805413042113477
20.EUNorth169187811.127245644038532216122605830
21.EUSouth333219.7257234475055960779414395635
22.USSouth27791011.817380528588898722573712843
23.USEast399129113.016586426925222316752719719