Some in-game data RealmEye based its statistics on are not available.
This includes most character stats and exaltations.
Services based on such data are not updated.

Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USWest333195052415.250239235917730290321513627650807
2.EUWest15512096813.535950503668009581912317843069605
3.USEast13011761413.533958928634770825412610248790993
4.EUEast15992208713.826822483496663699261677431060894
5.USWest4700978014.024693375464916889503527666416698
6.USMidWest2637880013.823776696446387952353732670076601
7.USEast2612788712.919711818370087262743220860471774
8.Australia7571081314.318816375349608618692485646183437
9.USWest11281470913.017222351317538518821526828150577
10.USSouth309373212.115809479303219801755116398129385
11.USSouth37731193715.413699898254096411251772332871463
12.EUSouthWest407578614.210338437196930092752540148385772
13.EUNorth151169611.27327197138781944524852491908572
14.USEast3686649.8728820814042693818107179206510203
15.USSouth284100111.95003645969041384259567115362069
16.USNorthWest174192511.1485455692814477622789953341653
17.AsiaEast6078313.14332384843543600372206140590600
18.USMidWest847939.4327063562343406473893674218341
19.USEast4715728.1276035652553246343887874018656
20.USSouthWest142181212.8233594843890409311645030908738
21.EUNorth2296408813.819002713445243959641911639337
22.AsiaSouthEast5689215.9183991835104926633285562687368
23.EUWest2210263112.515843722887339277754413749234
24.USWest27386411.886060816277844371178922298416
25.EUSouth1832718.22526354706161071403526145339
26.EUEast21616310.2146043281402008912717587625