Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USEast29061224313.5712188411659935128786012869685
2.EUSouthWest635953915.06931679117857651941091618560260
3.USMidWest507669613.26888283117958498531358623265976
4.EUEast11531890716.467299371152340228158369994277
5.USSouthWest561753713.46377307109826454691136719576908
6.EUNorth10111303112.9637577710278347226630610166515
7.AsiaSouthEast8611322815.458216329934046776676111537801
8.USSouth7671088514.257827379532467674753912428249
9.USSouth39991690616.95221681860662199052268615237
10.USEast9001261314.05204211813705700957829041174
11.USWest225984047315.65086432718943218419572767294
12.EUWest2507729014.448836818156153929963216087088
13.USNorthWest680970214.348454347762357300712511415231
14.USMidWest28241150714.04812580749489239858409095743
15.AsiaEast464719115.5479751579626587771033917160902
16.USWest8211221214.94103980625147750949987614467
17.EUWest6931000614.43637789572635540052498263139
18.USSouth2237339614.320891283365981549881414202453
19.USEast3289358212.420883203436524763722611891089
20.USWest3616964915.71155160172592458518752801825
21.EUSouth117136411.78974561527371019767013054453
22.EUNorth2244306012.561939196901923825383971390