Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USNorthWest272339612.53275067363273324858120406232622517
2.USSouth12671545012.231720049579204229542503545714619
3.EUSouthWest659904113.720630981384012313193130658271974
4.USWest236305739115.8196522223320056887254139146162
5.EUWest11311601814.216739866302773122011480026770390
6.USEast9841322913.413255547237311955921347124117068
7.USMidWest28091053813.011879737210912282241468426070739
8.USWest10891433013.211824379208121894611085819111285
9.Australia684896013.110437354189148162201525927653240
10.USSouth39981640016.410000922180441912081002018080351
11.EUEast12952064015.9999826017733129795772013693536
12.EUNorth2760952712.58926294158983689591174520918906
13.USEast2617770612.548128008381745291780013584676
14.USMidWest103113711.0122194423058196271186322386598
15.USEast31078818.2108552219586730201014518305355
16.EUSouth221758.0102398020089939484654491317906
17.AsiaEast109154714.29354171768484909858116224632
18.USSouthWest172211612.3789228141312959545888215869
19.USSouth2142191313.5780374141366099754959955359
20.USWest3160194112.1735046137891641045948618227
21.EUNorth84113613.56476101207070663770914369888
22.EUWest2108158514.733667258882664431175452098
23.AsiaSouthEast81131216.230872655898339838116901029