Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USWest239096004315.43825932267335855864978717225852
2.USEast9361345514.417798776324651787291901534685020
3.EUEast14262194415.417059023309719787801196221719480
4.USEast2479643413.416564247314344112243458065625075
5.USWest9791332413.614451040262121965091476126774460
6.EUSouthWest588828614.114238249266842177482421445381322
7.Australia559774213.811792479219954295152109539347816
8.EUWest8971228013.710175856182467204291134420341940
9.USSouth38311335116.1824925514754035506992617754555
10.USSouth11301227310.9685707912251529137606810842061
11.USMidWest2543703513.06067988108815019811117420039598
12.USNorthWest276349612.7435281881906752751577129676359
13.EUNorth2337393511.721615673960809703641411753144
14.USSouth2129162212.6136552524985416291058519368539
15.USMidWest139157411.312572092313874336904416646577
16.AsiaEast108158214.610747002004209434995018557494
17.USEast31039439.28799271623092501854215758179
18.USSouthWest160186411.7707473125524134444217845258
19.EUNorth6794214.15695001031605649850015397099
20.USWest3204327616.148930680801411223983960853
21.EUWest2108150113.917492028826416516192669112
22.EUSouth2328912.6163466310732769710713510120
23.AsiaSouthEast6489814.07146310290615211161607908