Some in-game data RealmEye based its statistics on are not available.
This includes most character stats and exaltations.
Services based on such data are not updated.

Servers by Active Guilds

Each guild is counted to the server they are the most active on.
The member count is the sum of these guilds' members.
The list is ordered by the sum of the fame of these guilds.

ServerGuildsMembersAM/GFameExpAF/GAE/G
1.USWest330324321814.3579056861080233922991909835627767
2.USWest13451674412.437039204695939719972753851742730
3.EUEast15472004613.036975931698607034222390145158825
4.USWest49241166012.635526948675395328783844973094732
5.EUSouthWest562725012.9344350396634430518161272118050365
6.USSouth38081264915.733452429637059400754140178843985
7.USEast47275410.53060532960259986771425074836944260
8.USEast2612740212.130027134573699343584906393741722
9.Australia715986013.829394662560476489934111178388320
10.USMidWest2556718512.925921904492905546364662288652076
11.EUWest11091450713.125375762476940314262288143006340
12.USWest2292328911.3228720164408145273678328150963879
13.USEast8101086113.419470080366019136572403745187547
14.USNorthWest18717549.4159502463090343588685295165259015
15.USSouthWest151165411.0122842642393463761681352158507533
16.EUWest2494598512.110142715190598942032053138582781
17.EUEast2555079.2927757018134788792168683329723432
18.EUNorth2309355711.58937481170788164212892355271250
19.USSouth2878589.981091791571486565693208180630639
20.USSouth21120639.87869513150603173503729671375911
21.USMidWest1189588.172449551398518895461397118518550
22.AsiaEast5766911.7622351712215897635109184214313993
23.EUNorth13913339.65439286104524395823913175197407
24.USEast320019209.6462094287053776052310443526888
25.AsiaSouthEast4557612.83999342781073015488874173571781
26.EUSouth373449.32619377508954979070793137555399