Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
1.Black Bullet90621222229018
2.Private
3.h8593628089018
4.8580790
5.Ugandan Knuckles7581621507416
6.Saucer Pilots66217915559
7.Black Bullet6600850
8.Hideout572248792
9.FrenchDynasty538340277518
10.Optionz53430878708818
11.L5124412539018
12.Bricked Up51013230697EUN
13.Hollywoo49440526901
14.4900600
15.Lana Del Rey46908902022-07-30 19:32:37EUSW
16.LittleHeroes46713988209012
17.h46417806219018
18.Dirkheads458750026518
19.A451198236512
20.Pirate Party44714654618
21.HOODLUMS44579100797
22.Crimson Armada4312539279016
23.Kamelot4272993799018
24.Anti Furry Force4264198478718
25.LittleHeroes41983199734
26.Outsiders41891025777
27.h416962389010
27.Lana Del Rey4160880
29.ForgottenKing4120580
30.Press R For WhiteBag4117781589
30.Derivation4110760
32.Lana Del Rey410234680866
33.Ragdoll Effect4066211289018
34.Private
35.Private
36.Derivation40132038882
37.Jupiter399248596113
38.The Senate397145425905
39.VivaNapoli3966937899018
40.Optionz3949035199014
40.L3943691678318
40.CRANKET3940580
43.Nightingale3921897939015
44.h390282474905
45.Zippys3878624539018
46.13th3862343878718
46.3860790
48.Lana Del Rey3832845218018
49.Epistemic3821996919018
50.Girthtrude3793786309018
51.Pippeli3780820
52.Regal Lords37716779752
53.Private
54.3701000000901
55.MadFall3691204568542022-09-25 15:18:29
56.MyLifeForBrazil36748139786
56.Private
56.Reverence36760598737
59.36612456902
60.True Order36444945743
61.The Realm Elites3633216489018
62.DECEPTICON3620520
63.FrenchDynasty3611895328118
64.3600900
65.Honor To B Brazilian35995235090182022-09-25 17:44:35
65.Moon Bunny3597508469018
67.Private
67.Efficiency358187575611
69.King Solomon3570740
70.Mafia Mexicana354430826214
71.orz35246642805
72.Nap Time35128120290182022-09-26 00:04:41USE
72.Optionz3512579759017
72.Onxiety3511205456818
72.ReaIm Power3519311775
76.rainy3500890
77.3496239359017
77.Lawyer34912197868132022-09-26 02:46:46
77.Arrow In The Knee3490900
80.WeedRole34711637724
81.squadW34617927483
81.TheGirlfriends346347787116
83.rainy34213495479018
83.Graphite34276539017
85.Royalty3413466978018
85.3410610
85.3411138399016
88.Who Dares Wins3403865119017
88.Anti Furry Force3401993048417
90.GMcE33754557011
91.Cult Of RNGesus336528107216
92.3340450
93.33208302022-09-06 01:12:19
93.WelcomeToRotmg3322189098318
93.HOODLUMS3321217898011
93.Feline33224387597
97.33021501
98.h3284781772
98.Mochi3286919749018
98.Le Perv32827624290182022-09-25 18:31:34