Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameExpRCLast seenSrv.
1.Black Bullet762190000037993200008517
2.The Toasters74672491144668425648
3.73811382197548693
4.h6783205586404523947917
5.Black Bullet66000850
6.Ugandan Knuckles6341137532268425886717
7.Hideout47745268974162692
8.Optionz463238144647622238828517
9.FrenchDynasty45847094935252957017
10.L4403612457218612708517
11.Lana Del Rey431008502021-10-10 12:37:00USW3
12.Hollywoo4274989979973720758516
13.Private
14.Lana Del Rey4022218644332282851
14.Lana Del Rey40200820
16.39800630
17.CRANKET39011552232147552
18.ForgottenKing3861662633018155566
19.Lana Del Rey37800850
20.36900690
21.Saucer Pilots367985319354729399
22.Pippeli366762215204763741
23.h36591102182164802851
24.DECEPTICON36100510
25.The Senate3554836269665807778517
26.FrenchDynasty3506381122019564
27.h343121803024353975988517
27.squadW343004402021-09-03 04:42:39
29.JusticeForRin34000620
30.Clearly3391950638895830694
31.Zalta Guild33816063172778551
32.h3373951017895363758517
32.Jupiter33732343641401765514
34.33400450
34.03342542925079182437017
36.A3332732454530691573
37.LittleHeroes33298674197114904686
38.Derivation3302596951781793685
38.33000480
40.Lost City32400540
41.Zippys32370179314029228808517
42.Private
43.Press R For WhiteBag3209093177522204812
44.The Chinese31655649111022714537
45.Reverence311992491979112386815
46.Exquisite31081271816247769718517
47.Caritas309690561376044975813
47.King Solomon30981257162240821637
49.Meow Meow KaPOW30653456106676808856
50.rainy30574518148878158854
50.ENDE3052361064715855707116
52.Lana Del Rey30475689615131197468417
53.Nightingale303860691717454486610
54.Derivation302495950377511
55.True Order30100680
56.MyLifeForBrazil300986861967843777015
57.Ragdoll Effect299121002241886838773
58.Lana Del Rey2983353796700926037117
58.Arrow In The Knee2982328046402840854
60.WelcomeToRotmg2972072324137963618017
61.Private
61.2961386227683951771
63.294143989287821266555
64.Private
64.Private
66.Private
67.Adorable290706291406725466415
68.Lana Del Rey28900680
68.FrenchDynasty289837116703289691
68.Lana Del Rey28900710
71.debt288607871211027416812
72.The Senate28750647710122865478517
73.Arrow In The Knee286876317487078761
74.Realm of theMad Lags285131122587088050102021-12-07 03:45:27USE
75.Moon Bunny28458385011670356938117
76.Private
76.Face down Tail up283101210820235505988517
76.ThiccDummies2833038060485233687
76.28328515662242801
80.Cheap282737914641145593
80.282008002021-03-17 06:12:40USMW2
82.Dirkheads28169574138875577757
82.The Realm Elites28100490
84.Girthtrude2792900125793623888517
85.Optionz2783943707880769418017
86.sewertp27700730
87.Derivation27600710
88.LittleHeroes2753736377466134747617
88.Private
88.Juggies2752377864750248617114
88.orz2751856443706252627117
92.Chancellors of Fate27446509220791592
93.Femboy Hooters27300740
93.Garden2732077741436308533
95.Mochi27270735614140492668517
95.KaKao Friends27268022613597837468217
97.Private
97.FrenchDynasty271125175250195155704
99.FriendOfTheFatties270003502021-10-12 07:32:08A
99.Corsair27000850