Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameExpRCLast seenSrv.
1.Black Bullet869204972640987331749018
2.The Toasters8581607053209005547713
2.Private
4.h7773626527245964239018
5.Ugandan Knuckles7471484292963880177212
6.Black Bullet66000850
7.Saucer Pilots608998119613815559
8.Hideout57200790
9.Optionz532308556461704159248818
10.FrenchDynasty51100740
11.L5104299078591089869018
12.FrenchDynasty49000600
13.Hollywoo475139939279761151903
14.Lana Del Rey469107321072038912022-06-28 02:03:18USE
15.Dirkheads458564591122531776517
16.The Chinese454846716856379662
17.Private
18.A43426090516343096114
19.h425167300733453110739018
19.Nier Automata42500820
21.Pirate Party4181310225853141609
22.creature guild41628595679909901
22.Lana Del Rey41600880
24.HOODLUMS4131673673340292087318
25.ForgottenKing4072117342268188582
25.LittleHeroes40787758175319788735
27.Lana Del Rey40600860
28.Private
29.Derivation40200760
30.Celeste396867117301936851
30.The Senate39690755181431711902
32.CRANKET39400580
33.h39353645110722012019018
34.Press R For WhiteBag392208837852845610
35.38700900
36.3862187843678470792
37.h383290904581535428907
38.Jupiter38011462253465601
39.Pippeli37827156537620238214
40.Outsiders37473716147195779746
41.Ragdoll Effect37055926111178165268718
41.Exquisite370168575333708011909018
41.Nightingale3702847265687466329018
44.Epistemic369249459911901
45.Private
45.MyLifeForBrazil36700770
47.Face down Tail up36600900
47.Reverence3662826956418863733
49.Private
50.True Order36400740
51.DECEPTICON36200520
52.Regal Lords3611265412524107437417
53.13th36030546068422831
54.VivaNapoli35962856612564298438518
54.L3591748834897922832
56.Exquisite358143173828630383459011
57.Moon Bunny35770584914109965189018
57.King Solomon35700740
59.Private
60.34900880
60.Arrow In The Knee34910552030865902
62.Lawyer347913231820573006815
62.Girthtrude3473449396891773649018
64.squadW3461796935783648484
65.orz3454857296832370808
66.Lana Del Rey3442346234685435217418
67.qsc3431372627293764754
68.34100610
69.FrenchDynasty3381479962952863827418
70.MadFall3351501253000152118062022-07-02 10:20:51
71.33400450
72.LittleHeroes332616232123176078383182022-07-01 22:02:38
73.The Realm Elites3312584665162279018618
74.Optionz33093893718771733169018
74.33000490
76.Optionz3292377414748214359017
76.kenko poshon3292844975683266319017
78.Mafia Mexicana3282354446777363598
78.TTVPokeebot328782915539573563
80.Lost City32700540
81.Caritas32600760
82.Mask32428825571801836512
82.Private
84.Dirkheads32375824151570555822
84.choofin32300770
86.Private
87.Anti Furry Force3193054756102474948518
88.Nap Time31726682453294465690182022-07-02 08:57:13EUE
89.Arrow In The Knee31600790
89.Private
89.Trocadero3163715474269643781
92.Optionz31562640212521016679018
92.Meow Meow KaPOW3154691949376867569018
92.Private
95.GMcE31433125655480536618
95.Stella Artois31477760615545079129018
97.Who Dares Wins3133590767174874229018
97.HOODLUMS3131844403681760957818
97.Feline31300510
100.Mochi31178802315753425739018