Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
1.Black Bullet101121222229018
2.Private
3.Private
4.h8813654299018
5.Saucer Pilots866383617510
6.Ugandan Knuckles777103310744
7.Optionz7513333333903
8.h73221104099018
9.Update Day6798100788018USNW
10.Outsiders6741890848010
11.Pirate Party6658756872152024-05-30 06:55:42EUW2
12.Black Bullet6600850
13.VivaNapoli64810423339018
14.Su Culo Mi Culo631740249018
15.CRUEL6281155089011
16.SCAR627183798992024-05-30 13:22:58USE
17.HydroshadFanClub61722439012024-05-24 12:54:33
18.Cloak and Dagger603568548914
19.Traditional58856580690182024-05-30 12:18:57
20.Private
21.The Rat Pack584237381905
22.Derivation57717174906
23.Hideout5725041792
24.The Rat Pack56410541159018
25.Hollywoo559165199903
26.FrenchDynasty5580760
27.Private
28.Private
29.h5497148389018
30.LittleHeroes547313989072024-05-30 15:44:53
31.Nightingale5452789339017
32.A54423596666
33.VivaNapoli5432593458514
34.Private
34.Traditional5404924999018
36.Aoba5321199459015
37.Todesschwadron52410337308512
38.Private
39.fartmaster521398982908
40.ZoZo519219980905
41.Nap Time51832781990182024-05-29 16:51:32USMW2
41.Private
43.FROGGURT51712551684
44.Derivation5080900
44.SonsOfArachna5085487919018
44.Girthtrude50828251902
47.Private
48.Orban Viktor4972735468918
49.HOODLUMS4963407589018
50.Press R For WhiteBag4921256613
51.4900600
52.Private
53.FAT Fucks485607642
54.Moon Bunny48283150902
55.Optionz48014848069015
56.13th47688315903
56.OryxIsAPowerBottom4760870
58.WARLORDWARMONGERS47527498784
59.Lana Del Rey47208902024-04-22 16:44:45USE2
60.Femboy Hooters47190877390182024-05-30 06:28:22EUW2
61.Logical Nonsense4683400596818
62.Anti Furry Force4670900
63.i46616266689018
64.Ragdoll Effect4636368669018
65.Optionz46223642659018
66.Reflection46131448726
66.Dirkheads461744047318
68.effect46011823239018
68.Optionz4606961669016
70.Vocivum45730401893
71.Derivation4495245809018
72.The Chasm Warlords44632505634
73.choofers4451643408218
74.Respect The Grind444107869849
74.Pink44415058901
76.Private
77.Anti Furry Force439118777662024-05-29 23:01:05USNW
78.Aoba43892066090182024-05-30 05:31:39
79.LittleHeroes43760316906
80.LittleHeroes436137127833
80.Meditations4362860429018
80.h4360820
83.mates43518830178172024-05-30 15:19:44EUE
83.Corsair4350710
85.L I M B O4344200998810
85.434364794
87.Optionz4337660769017
87.Epistemic43330184902
89.Pippeli4310900
90.Twilight Princess42730721735
91.Private
92.Private
92.slapslap4243130739018
92.h42457370901
95.Endless Void4230900
96.LittleHeroes4220900
97.Realm eSports4215181902
98.Mask42029585749
98.CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCH4200890
98.WelcomeToRotmg4200840