Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
1.Black Bullet9178990904
2.Private
3.h8673628199018
4.8580790
5.Ugandan Knuckles76464824742
6.Saucer Pilots68610431557
7.Black Bullet6600850
8.Hideout5720790
9.FrenchDynasty5570760
9.Private
11.Optionz54134752858818
12.5220710USW
13.L5190900
14.Hollywoo51295992902
15.4900600
16.LittleHeroes4812078320907
17.h47920681379018
18.Lana Del Rey47292878962022-11-29 14:27:31EUW
19.A47117954652
20.Pirate Party46015659667
21.Dirkheads4595951652
22.Anti Furry Force4505038098918
23.HOODLUMS4462099257918
24.penusing rn4402231939018
25.Crimson Armada4370900
26.Outsiders432102801775
27.Jupiter429864612
28.h4221983819010
29.Press R For WhiteBag4203510586
29.LittleHeroes42024125741
31.Optionz41910383579011
31.SCAR419192268682022-11-30 02:28:35USE2
33.VivaNapoli4187560579018
34.Lana Del Rey4168495891
35.Original4153947768318
36.414188938882
37.ForgottenKing4120580
38.Derivation41198762
39.Ragdoll Effect408152495901
40.Nightingale4042853109018
41.The Senate40290345903
42.Derivation40115232881
42.Lana Del Rey4018227827
44.Private
45.Zippys39978088901
45.h3994419229010
47.13th3952664959018
48.CRANKET3940580
49.Two Lovers39328650009018
50.Girthtrude3903979089018
51.HOODLUMS388773147710
52.Mochi3877143119018
53.MadFall3861263748632022-11-30 11:04:28
53.3860790
55.Epistemic3852150901
56.KatarNair3811622187218
56.Lawyer38106902022-11-14 16:03:24
58.Pippeli3780820
59.Private
59.The Realm Elites3753949099018
61.dreamy37358773807
61.Totally Didnt Crash37324926638
63.Optionz3713832429018
64.Two Lovers37032551901
65.Expert Log368486099016
65.Reverence36847732
67.Optionz366186383907
67.Nap Time36620103790152022-11-30 13:43:09USE
67.3663283901
67.FrenchDynasty3662053028218
71.Honor To B Brazilian3641559369032022-11-17 03:46:50
71.TensenLivesOn36431556990142022-11-30 09:30:34
71.True Order3640740
74.Comfy Place363515757210
75.DECEPTICON3620520
76.Moon Bunny3608088269018
76.Private
78.Mafia Mexicana3572264622
78.King Solomon3570740
80.Who Dares Wins3564270889018
81.ReaIm Power3556137774
81.Mochi3553050619018
83.orz35346890805
83.WelcomeToRotmg3532752478418
85.LittleHeroes352188908906
86.GMcE3513759715
87.3500890
87.Decieve350114320823
89.Immortal Legends3491929968311
89.Arrow In The Knee3490900
91.503485788722
92.squadW34710073484
93.dreamy345647848905
94.Cult Of RNGesus344324741
95.Graphite3435608904
96.3410610
96.Anti Furry Force3412182018517
98.Mochi3405862799013
99.Mask33920096689
100.HOODLUMS3362417578318