FrenchDynasty

Members48
Characters336
Fame4198788 (14th)
Most active onEUWest (2nd)
French speaking guild
On recrute : https://discord.gg/gQ6qUVT | cheating, toxicity not allowed
Pré-requis : communiquer en français

Current members of the guild FrenchDynasty in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder373541901623346
Founder35211690939124
Founder353395475048
Leader732369901840687
Leader1115371111153
Officer439545901824419
Officer7487871514975
Officer58737062022-10-01 13:45:13978
Member577231851832068
Member171777781214314
Member14834490721192
Member134025551310309
Member12562571186979
Member12012781717161
Member10690265813362
Member9640271166025
Member8058462165036
Member3986858162491
Member3755575182086
Member300264993336
Member144755881809
Member1309847101309
Member104224672022-09-30 21:11:51EUW1488
Member101916161698
Member45875814587
Member45677822283
Member39924531330
Member2971554742
Member28822962022-09-30 16:19:56480
Member988425197
Member842476140
Member541592270
Member20538368
Member2437124
Member2255122
Member2062120
Member0570N/A
Member05010
Member0330N/A
Member0660N/A
Member02502022-09-09 08:29:15N/A
Member06202022-09-06 20:57:52N/A
Member0580N/A
Initiate388447731525896
Initiate2111964121759
Initiate202466536748
Initiate58696815869
Initiate0340N/A