FrenchDynasty

Members44
Characters85
Fame1211112 (77th)
Most active onEUSouthWest (1st)
French speaking guild
https://discord.gg/gQ6qUVT | cheating, toxicity not allowed

Current members of the guild FrenchDynasty in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder19020290447550
Founder340389048509
Founder0540N/A
Leader330772901130070
Leader32419790840524
Leader148282691014828
Leader0710N/A
Leader0420N/A
Officer1117790111177
Officer0720N/A
Officer0650N/A
Member6437565321458
Member6296474125247
Member2019683210098
Member94873591054
Member32795021639
Member12365211236
Member618461618
Member515504128
Member223621223
Member0590N/A
Member0610N/A
Member0370N/A
Member05802024-01-13 19:41:32EUWN/A
Member0900N/A
Member0640N/A
Member0610N/A
Member0730N/A
Member0790N/A
Initiate5726609636
Initiate34944913494
Initiate3312712024-02-21 12:05:10EUW331
Initiate0470EUW2N/A
Initiate0590N/A
Initiate01502023-11-13 17:53:33USEN/A
Initiate0760N/A
Initiate0790N/A
Initiate0550N/A
Initiate0520N/A
Initiate06210
Initiate0902023-10-27 20:51:32EUNN/A
Initiate0570N/A
Initiate0740N/A
Initiate01902023-08-06 13:46:52EUWN/A