Immortal Legends

Members50
Characters277
Fame3790180 (20th)
Most active onUSEast2 (7th)
If you are the founder or a leader of this guild, then you can add some description here, when you are logged in to RealmEye.

Current members of the guild Immortal Legends in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder9066890422667
Leader275237901716190
Leader11715381167322
Leader222745245568
Leader65917432197
Leader64725616472
Leader57545831918
Leader0540N/A
PrivateLeader
PrivateOfficer
Officer348378901819354
Officer8046469126705
Officer442476576321
Officer92376411839
Officer0670N/A
Officer0630N/A
Member403486901822415
Member285573231285573
Member149585831014958
Member13452373816815
Member4786554172815
Member405323075790
Member390697294341
Member146846252936
Member134287071918
Member112385932022-12-06 23:34:12USE23746
Member87416718741
Member5377616896
Member38636031287
Member27286421364
Member398782199
Member5762228
Member0650N/A
Member0530N/A
Initiate14202756159468
Initiate9869059249345
Initiate658406188230
Initiate5989869173523
Initiate216566454331
Initiate73375741834
Initiate28623872022-12-08 20:13:38408
Initiate391622022-12-06 20:45:29USE2195
Initiate12056260
Initiate0202014-11-19 15:31:39ASEN/A
Initiate0400N/A
Initiate0470N/A
Initiate0370N/A
Initiate0470N/A
Initiate01402022-10-08 21:08:43N/A
Initiate0702013-11-10 04:22:22ASEN/A