PissDichAlde

Members19
Characters122
Fame1615381 (53rd)
Most active onEUSouthWest (1st)
If you are the founder or a leader of this guild, then you can add some description here, when you are logged in to RealmEye.

Current members of the guild PissDichAlde in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder500834901729460
Leader996674249
Officer334756574782
Officer270507939016
Officer23887221194
Member446507901824805
Member21585590730836
Member10897072176410
Member2725562112477
Member103786833459
Member3988647569
Member15762322022-11-27 10:50:46EUW788
Member134381134
Member8168420
Member7052235
Member0730N/A
Member0630N/A
Member0550N/A
Initiate235824781713872