TheeSaltySpitoon

Members46
Characters129
Fame1326736 (57th)
Most active onUSEast (14th)
Welcome to the Toughest Guild in the Seven Seas
Feel free to join Our Discord: https://discord.gg/saltyspitoon
How tough are you?!? Let's find out!!!

Current members of the guild TheeSaltySpitoon in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder0900N/A
Leader53860771122022-10-06 23:07:0944883
Leader11247177337490
Leader10510567911678
Leader0670N/A
Officer215427891217952
Officer11759069339196
Officer355385565923
Officer177123928856
Officer129606743240
Officer1155452577
Officer0600N/A
Member8083587165052
Member460187595113
Member105416171505
Member1041657110416
Member50435031681
Member42486412022-10-06 16:24:384248
Member2755643918
Member23514112351
Member2249759249
Member1342252671
Member1240322620
Member1098442549
Member971624242
Member491352245
Member3342032022-10-04 17:57:40EUE111
Member2834214
Member1346113
Member0610N/A
Member04602022-09-02 14:56:00EUEN/A
Member0780N/A
Member01602022-08-26 23:12:30USW4N/A
Member0160N/A
Member0720N/A
Member0912022-10-01 01:10:40USW0
Member0640N/A
Member0550N/A
Member0330N/A
Member0720N/A
Member0190N/A
Member0510N/A
Initiate13745345
Initiate493732022-10-06 10:44:10EUN16
Initiate12112022-10-06 17:44:07USE12
Initiate0780N/A