TheeSaltySpitoon

Members50
Characters209
Fame996621 (98th)
Most active onUSEast2 (1st)
Welcome to the Toughest Guild in the Seven Seas
Feel free to join Our Discord: https://discord.gg/wF44a8X5Nw
How tough are you?!? Let's find out!!!

Current members of the guild TheeSaltySpitoon in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder59297122964
Founder22329021116
Founder1961672980
Leader356326684454
Leader305741305
Leader0900N/A
Leader0590N/A
Officer247641831813757
Officer1207607552024-06-22 05:41:4524152
Officer68556261142
Officer836602418
Officer0560N/A
Officer0720N/A
Member13950474187750
Member569336492024-06-22 03:04:406325
Member555777486947
Member448336558966
Member393196066553
Member3368573133685
Member312146465202
Member242297638076
Member2089153161305
Member179564991995
Member169893753397
Member1197987111979
Member1031566101031
Member102596152024-06-21 02:14:492051
Member91968119196
Member85576832852
Member68036712566
Member62336952024-06-22 08:52:381246
Member60554261009
Member4856587693
Member3595495719
Member34892012024-06-18 01:13:20USE23489
Member26745121337
Member2558616426
Member1154647164
Member824472412
Member0510N/A
Member0680N/A
Member0280N/A
Member0430N/A
Member0560N/A
Member0830N/A
Member0890N/A
Member0550N/A
Initiate47934241198
Initiate0370N/A
Initiate0680N/A