WeLoveKetamine

Members49
Characters100
Fame418785 (204th)
Most active onUSEast (95th)
WE LOVE KETAMINEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
Great wholesome NON TOXIC Christian :pray: guild
Sex is for pussies (and NiceBalls), real men stay virgins

Current members of the guild WeLoveKetamine in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder2376793792
Founder177831177
Founder2261122
Leader5686967183159
Leader5449473154494
Leader95933561598
Leader0550N/A
Leader0640N/A
Leader0900N/A
Leader07602022-09-11 03:42:01N/A
Leader0520N/A
Leader05202022-09-13 09:41:27AUSN/A
Officer4463738114057
Officer163275062721
Officer5512488689
Officer18396511839
Officer1076642538
Officer0670N/A
Officer0670N/A
Officer0670N/A
Member7230077145164
Member1599570115995
Member70635471009
Member49734162022-10-01 13:55:03EUW828
Member487371487
Member0500N/A
Member0730N/A
Member0670N/A
Member03402022-09-14 10:58:18USEN/A
Initiate8399576327998
Initiate3114474131144
Initiate53955322697
Initiate32374521618
Initiate12683922022-10-01 05:05:59634
Initiate61112022-10-01 09:10:06A6
Initiate04702022-08-23 08:36:08N/A
Initiate05910
Initiate0600N/A
Initiate0540N/A
Initiate04702022-08-08 14:17:44EUWN/A
Initiate0650N/A
Initiate0570N/A
Initiate0550N/A
Initiate0740N/A
Initiate01502022-07-24 06:45:04USWN/A
Initiate05410
Initiate0802022-08-29 09:01:26EUEN/A
PrivateInitiate
Initiate0902022-08-23 08:54:23AUSN/A