ZacksoccersGuildYeet

Members50
Characters405
Fame3039192 (37th)
Most active onUSEast2 (7th)
Anti-Hack, Anti Crash. Tell a leader+ if guildie crashing.
Reqs are on the discord
Discord: https://discord.gg/Qct7Dns6qt

Current members of the guild ZacksoccersGuildYeet in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder17916790182024-02-22 04:57:299953
Founder10483690911648
Founder1411555282
Leader16067677188926
Officer605357901833630
Officer486118876944
Officer282856983535
Officer40436941010
Member229072731812726
Member14001164159334
Member123512681210292
Member9702290616170
Member847475482024-02-22 18:46:4410593
Member7484463116804
Member6984355135372
Member692757588659
Member669436079563
Member638025879114
Member6344473125287
Member6023252106023
Member593426069890
Member5143277124286
Member490816259816
Member3400974142429
Member185233629261
Member183948729197
Member1767352122024-02-22 22:01:321472
Member159532581994
Member138337362305
Member129926726496
Member122565481532
Member1165161111651
Member109044671557
Member108536733617
Member88965181112
Member71077417107
Member4846655969
Member11856111185
Member662583220
Initiate15390975179053
Initiate12365183148832
Initiate5297446112024-02-22 03:18:40USE4815
Initiate319024992024-02-22 08:21:32A3544
Initiate158517191761
Initiate130803634360
Initiate54366331812
Initiate30043142024-02-19 22:03:35USE751
Initiate27003062024-02-21 17:14:43EUW450
Initiate12053962024-02-22 19:08:46USE2200
Initiate755433251