fartmaster

Members45
Characters182
Fame1615748 (58th)
Most active onUSMidWest2 (11th)
home of poopshelf
/
the REAL senate retirement home

Current members of the guild fartmaster in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Founder646155901835897
Founder220149771812230
Founder214827737160
Leader259645901814424
Officer119874681498
Officer3157515631
Officer06402024-04-28 00:07:52USSN/A
Officer06102024-06-04 03:33:18USE2N/A
Member9995368156663
Member5790437511580
Member434246685428
Member432286362024-06-20 19:06:56USMW7204
Member2982349132294
Member2029167121690
Member191507763191
Member3321395664
Member24236014173
Member21515922024-06-12 18:43:39USE1075
Member7852112024-06-08 03:42:43USS785
Member291632024-06-11 06:43:45USW97
Member6038415
Member0202023-08-31 22:52:01USE2N/A
Member03102024-06-16 01:29:00USE2N/A
Member02602024-06-04 01:41:11USMW2N/A
Member0640N/A
Member0630N/A
Member0902024-05-06 02:11:40USSN/A
Member04702024-04-07 19:32:26USE2N/A
Member0650N/A
Member04802024-02-04 05:25:17USEN/A
Member03702023-12-11 20:57:37USSN/A
Member0600N/A
Member02602023-09-19 22:19:53USE2N/A
Member0202023-09-04 04:18:18USE2N/A
Initiate13036971187242
Initiate01702024-02-26 15:51:34USSN/A
Initiate01402024-05-25 14:17:24EUWN/A
Initiate0180N/A
Initiate0202024-05-14 00:50:57USSN/A
Initiate0402024-02-11 02:02:53USSN/A
Initiate01802023-10-20 01:41:13USE2N/A
Initiate0440N/A
Initiate01802023-09-22 16:12:32USEN/A
Initiate03002024-03-21 19:22:43USEN/A
Initiate0430N/A