Top characters by Exaltations

Click on a button below to see the list for another class.

NameExaltationsMax HPMax MPAttackDefenseSpeedDexterityVitalityWisdom
466.FaceAttk22+10+10+4+3+2+3+3+3
466.Caramello22+20+15+1+3+5+3+3
466.Bunnyn22+20+15+5+4+1+5
466.Vau22+25+10+2+2+2+5+2+2
466.Discipile22+15+10+5+2+2+4+2+2
466.JTPumpkin22+10+10+5+2+1+5+2+3
466.Stompyy22+25+2+5+3+3+4
466.Panarchy22+20+3+4+1+4+3+3
466.LolNah22+20+10+5+3+1+5+1+1
466.scoscar22+10+4+4+2+4+3+3
466.Parrhesia22+10+4+2+1+5+4+4
466.MRcreepius22+10+15+1+4+3+3+3+3
466.Japan22+25+10+2+2+2+5+2+2
466.FlaMERYan22+20+5+4+4+2+3+2+2
466.SIGMALUJ22+5+4+1+3+5+4+4
466.HcomLogic22+25+10+4+3+2+2+2+2
466.PappysTip22+15+4+3+4+4+2+2
466.EWWWQeQeq22+15+15+3+4+3+2+2+2
519.Disarm21+5+5+1+1+5+4+4
519.Private21
519.Druin21+5+5+4+2+5+2+2
519.Bullseyes21+10+5+2+1+5+3+3
519.MarksOnly21+5+5+1+1+2+5+5+5
519.Private21
519.Pistacio21+5+15+5+3+2+5+1+1
519.Trbc21+15+3+3+3+3+3+3
519.FAXUNIT21+10+4+3+3+5+2+2
519.Base21+10+4+3+2+4+3+3
519.MeatRod21+5+15+3+4+1+5+2+2
519.RangerBG21+5+5+2+1+2+5+4+5
519.Yatesv21+15+15+5+5+1+4
519.Leonfisto21+10+4+3+3+3+3+3
519.Vindutx21+5+5+2+2+3+4+4
519.RoseDjs21+10+4+3+3+5+2+2
519.Private21
519.Rawrquaza21+10+4+3+4+4+2+2
519.Citrid21+10+5+2+1+5+3+3
519.Asfsaglasg21+10+3+3+2+5+3+3
519.Eggdog21+5+10+2+2+3+5+3+3
519.Skoober21+25+10+4+2+1+3+2+2
519.Renatm21+10+4+2+2+5+3+3
519.WizardNEO21+5+1+5+5+5
519.Spncerfrez21+10+15+5+3+1+1+3+3
519.Acuity21+5+10+3+2+2+5+3+3
519.Muq21+10+10+3+3+2+5+2+2
519.Trln21+5+15+3+3+2+5+2+2
519.Maginallll21+20+10+3+2+3+5+1+1
519.Wilewonka21+10+5+2+2+2+2+5+5
519.Paynusnut21+5+10+5+2+2+5+2+2
519.Akdee21+10+5+3+2+4+2+3
519.Ednedn21+10+4+4+1+5+2+3
519.Crotallius21+15+5+5+2+1+5+2+2
519.Yurayura21+20+15+2+3+1+4+2+2
519.LifanZeng21+10+5+3+2+5+2+2
519.Cantoo21+5+3+1+5+5+3+3
519.RotMGLag21+25+10+3+2+2+3+2+2
519.Olimenator21+10+4+3+1+5+3+3
519.Paop21+5+2+1+5+4+4
519.MisterSome21+5+10+4+3+2+5+2+2
519.Killerchoy21+15+10+5+2+5+2+2
519.Private21
519.Coach21+20+15+3+3+1+5+1+1
519.Tennis21+20+10+2+3+5+1+2+2
519.GenMaxim21+15+10+4+3+2+3+2+2
519.MatsterBoy21+5+5+5+3+3+4+2+2
519.Save21+15+10+5+3+1+5+1+1
519.Verde21+5+5+1+1+5+4+4
519.Shadowalps21+10+5+3+2+5+2+2
519.Jackylucky21+15+15+3+4+2+2+2+2
519.YellyNinja21+5+5+3+4+1+3+4+4
519.Pabloes21+5+5+2+2+5+3+3
519.cisphobla21+15+5+4+1+1+5+3+3
519.Naomi21+25+5+5+2+1+3+2+2
519.PotatoAdds21+20+10+3+2+2+2+3+3
519.Kenzaki21+5+5+1+3+5+3+3
519.Private21
519.YOYOYOYOL21+5+15+2+3+3+3+3+3
519.Ducksrs21+10+5+2+1+5+3+3
519.GrsFresH21+5+10+3+3+2+4+3+3
519.Owekop21+10+10+4+2+2+5+2+2
519.Heraldism21+5+15+2+3+3+1+4+4
519.imabot21+20+10+5+2+1+5+1+1
519.FieryIazor21+25+10+5+3+4+1+1
519.Panjake21+5+3+1+3+5+4+4
519.CycIe21+15+5+3+4+1+5+2+2
586.Xmaxiking20+5+1+4+5+5
586.MONTEEBALL20+5+4+5+3+3
586.Lakkiss20+4+3+5+4+4
586.Pufle20+5+2+5+4+4
586.Soycastro20+5+5+2+1+5+3+3
586.Dawiseguy20+20+4+5+2+5
586.Darrenguan20+20+2+5+2+4+1+2
586.Micmako20+15+2+4+3+4+4
586.Tharmsy20+10+4+3+1+5+2+3
586.KebabRules20+25+5+5+3+1+5
586.Maxhello20+15+4+3+4+3+3
586.Kmoelite20+10+4+2+1+5+3+3
586.Ramereze20+15+4+3+5+5
586.Bradleyjl20+10+10+2+3+2+5+2+2
586.xssxpop20+3+1+1+5+5+5