Northern

Members25
Characters82
Fame749872 (115th)
Most active onUSWest4 (1st)
ANTI HACK/CRASH
🧊 𝗮𝗽𝗽𝗹𝘆 𝘁𝗼 𝗷𝗼𝗶𝗻 𝗵𝗲𝗿𝗲 🧊
discord.gg/VvkM99zQuK

Current members of the guild Northern in RotMG.

NameGuild RankFameRCLast seenSrv.AF/C
Leader12597277158398
Leader0640N/A
Leader0790N/A
Member389539901821641
Member867298172022-09-28 14:26:42USE212389
Member427949067132
Member277936855558
Member239426192660
Member185028472643
Member143077852861
Member136466426823
Member4985647712
Member16636712022-09-24 22:48:581663
Member0640N/A
Member0530N/A
Member0510N/A
Member0640N/A
Member0790N/A
Member0640N/A
Member0590N/A
Member0590N/A
Member0660N/A
Member0170N/A
Member0620N/A
Initiate0620N/A