Top Players by Account Fame

This is a list of the top 1000 players by Account Fame seen in the past two weeks in RotMG.

 

NameGuildAFRCLast seenSrv.
901.Black Bullet317563727
902.Avenida das Putas317445909
903.Spoicy Bois317238712
904.Fishh3169237513
905.penusing rn316915658
906.Expert Log3168809092022-11-27 18:10:56USE
907.TheWhiteHouse31667990182022-11-28 08:31:19
908.Yem3160726310
909.TheWhiteHouse3156666612
910.DecaGamer315657905
911.Plug315648684
912.RIP315447644
913.Pollen315397664
914.Novum Gildam315102557
915.Aspen3148126317
916.Poggers Squad3146706115
917.Private
918.Immortal Legends314034672
919.Innocence of Harambe313895687
920.Arcana3134637211
921.Nightingale3133649018
922.DeathRow3133556142022-11-27 21:59:11EUW
923.SoloOnly312823574
924.crossguild312579426
925.Smoll pp Gang312388595
926.Arigato312362557
927.Dot EXE312024622
928.EzWhites311793607
929.whipped cream3117906112022-11-16 21:07:46USE
930.Debauchery Tea House3117327342022-11-28 02:30:25
931.Onigiryaa3115265410
932.BalkanUnion311508792
933.Moral Support311455544
934.SpaceTravelDungeons311204802
935.Bald310964602
936.NuevoTestamento3108035522022-11-27 15:30:37
937.Private
938.Axiom Church3104568118
939.Private
940.TheZoo3095307410
941.TheFumoRoom3092006162022-11-25 07:12:50USE
942.No Faith309032901
943.HOODLUMS3088608313
944.PuraVida308813712
945.308791623
946.Veibae3076089018
947.Stella Artois307563622
948.ZimbabweGaming307430612
949.Solo306759694
950.3067145952022-11-24 16:54:03EUN
951.The Senate306623691
952.HeadHunter306617706
953.ForeverPPE306560602
954.PressF306474742
955.brioche306373759
956.Forgotten Crown306206673
957.Expert Log3061737116
958.Black Bullet306103756
959.Marble306035601
960.five MeO DMT305772511
961.CrimsonKnights30530372132022-11-27 17:58:26
962.TreeHouseHomies305297761
963.her305115628
964.Motionless In White3050327462022-11-27 05:30:07
965.3049724212022-11-27 15:48:50USE
966.Ivern304869637
967.13th3047469018
968.Doge303991575
969.Yem303903585
970.Northern303870856
971.Arcana303825586
972.her30379067152022-11-27 03:52:19USW
973.303778623
974.ExtraExtra303775566
975.JuggDealers303597671
976.SoloLevels303507636
977.Black Bullet3034706312
978.AllMyHomies3032595814
979.Dirkheads302726537
980.The Saints30264158142022-11-28 07:28:15USE
981.Amphetamine301979641
982.The Citadel301964822
983.WelcomeToRotmg301720901
984.TheLegendOfNeko3016802932022-11-25 15:50:51EUW
985.TroPiCalz3015106452022-11-27 19:54:32USE2
986.Krungus3014394932022-11-28 03:04:15USMW2
987.Vaulted3013325610
988.Veibae3009219014
989.Cold300848612
990.300679541
991.LaPoissonerie300293541
992.T o x i c3002365922022-11-19 11:17:20USE
993.Dawnbreaker300193751
994.purelypots299638515
995.CuteAnimeGirls2993675412022-11-24 00:50:41USE2
996.TotallyNotSoup299165683
997.298557711
998.Zippys2985536718
999.Sator Squad298399586
1000.Twilight Era29838258112022-11-27 11:53:13USE