Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
200.CellarDoors2754662829018
200.FrenchDynasty2753884477315
203.Moon Bunny274160617907
203.Summer Gardens2740700
203.27409002022-04-23 04:50:50
203.Chancellors of Fate2740600
203.WeedRole274123947644
208.Optionz2736440409018
209.Pippeli2724893781
209.Dynasty27208902022-07-29 21:50:45
209.h2721339957218
212.Demacia271542996210
212.Pravda2714453089018
212.InNeedOfPots271118297814
215.POPO CLUB2703478987318
215.FriendOfTheFatties27003502021-12-20 03:34:12A
215.Private
215.Midnight Star2706615869018
215.Endless Void2708676289018
220.Topdresseur PkMn2697512811
221.2680730
221.BartSimpson2680810
221.Mikura Karayo2688646772
221.The Senate2680710
225.Ragdoll Effect26742949656
225.GloryFamily2672549998917
225.ProCODPlayers2670680
225.Optionz2675311999018
225.teabags Oryx26707202021-09-03 13:04:20USSW
225.Traditional2670660
231.The Grim Reapers26613834552
231.PeakDown2660760
231.Garden26612683618
231.ForTheWorthy2662366018914
231.Joker26697411819
236.Private
236.MastersOfRotGM2655893642
236.Top Dog2651392697518USE2
236.The Rat Pack265377798902
236.Private
236.ZoZo265296716632022-10-01 09:56:18
242.HappyPizza26478473702
242.Private
242.Argent Fate264855756
245.Black Bullet2633343559018
246.h2620730
246.Endless Void26210455721
248.Private
248.Rising Dynasty2610600
248.Private
251.Black Bullet2600690
251.Private
251.Private
254.25906402022-09-07 18:57:08
255.Celeste2585629069018
255.h2580630
255.Northern2583901989018
255.O F F E N S I V E2587187628818
255.2580690
260.Black Bullet2572191038710
260.Waterfall2571495037918
260.Psycho257931007218
260.Eevee25721455794
264.Clout Banditos256846327992022-10-01 00:31:01
264.Majmuni2569524728
264.The Senate256656386992022-10-01 01:09:27USS
264.Private
268.2550770
268.HomensDeCalcinha2550600
270.O F F E N S I V E2541101583
270.Private
270.25444257803
270.Hufsa2540580
274.Shimada25307002022-05-25 12:28:23
274.hotpot253350356908
274.2530600
274.CursedInc2531728534
274.Private
274.SquirtleSquad2530730
280.IndysDen25215608901
280.Private
280.Apollyon Class Karen2520740
283.Private
283.Prukogi25125950778
283.25108402022-05-22 04:46:30USW3
286.Buried Assassins2500490
287.Leucoryx2499926724
287.2491589257913
287.Stray Dogs2496410909017
287.Optionz2492259137618
287.Ugandan Knuckles24937552901
287.LostNFound2490350
287.h2490720
294.Lana Del Rey248146473906
294.Catch2480680
296.Kings Of The Mad God2470620
296.2470850
296.24715477733
296.Lana Del Rey247158700776
296.StairwayToHeaven2470900