Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
201.Wise3442930528118
201.Hotmail34470529726
201.TheeSaltySpitoon34423012746
204.FrenchDynasty34312209902
205.Cult of Dirge3420840
205.Trocadero3424556719018
207.3410610
208.xCannabisx3400500
208.Idol3401917628513
210.Private
211.Meow Meow KaPOW3370900
211.Caritas3370760
211.Enemy3372526582
211.Guill Abusers yippie33781751
211.NNDimethyltryptamine33708602024-05-11 20:07:29
216.NoRisKNoFuN3340540
216.Private
216.Ill Advised3341198187318
219.TheCouncilofThree33360000009018
219.Feline3330600
221.Sausages3320660
222.Private
222.Appellation3312885299018
222.Private
225.Dirkheads32944091822
226.Private
226.Optionz32874098909018
228.32719901
228.ChatauChocolat3272637668911
228.GoDSlayeR3270840
231.Private
232.Keeper of Harmony32506302024-05-06 21:09:19
233.Private
233.Smosh32424072756
235.ForTheWorthy32341902
235.Femboy Hooters3231942387718
235.Midnight Star3232415816918
235.Private
239.TheGirlfriends3227248702
239.Celeste32213061309018
239.girly322315088110
239.Traditional3220850
243.Private
244.Private
244.LEt Me Alone3202508508518
244.h3205143929018
247.Xiaohei3181298317618
248.WeedRole3170590
248.Private
250.Arrow In The Knee3160790
250.Waterfall3160860
250.Realm of theMad Lags31605302024-05-11 07:59:02EUW
250.Private
250.Zaret3160740
255.Private
255.h315116678756
255.Yhsaaaaaaa31597498462024-05-30 04:32:53USE2
258.GloryFamily3142863438918
259.Hakurei Shrine31326674694
259.CellarDoors3131300841
259.3130740
259.Hufsa3130600
263.FrenchDynasty3120900
263.Skelet312136761
265.Private
265.Aoba3111586489017
265.n v31105102022-09-14 23:31:45
265.Rising Dynasty3116796643
265.h3110790
265.Private
271.3100900
271.Casual Alcoholics310620087418
271.Calvin Klein31021876758
271.Winter Noble Knights3100730
275.Gud30920891
275.orz3090760
277.need pots winky face308766467411
277.Black Bullet3080860
277.30821643818
277.Killin It30818017845
281.Pirate Penguins3074800902
281.Torn from TheHeavens3071089808392024-05-30 04:38:55USW3
283.Garnek3062239851
283.Janus Gang3061854907016
283.Vessel3060900
283.CabernetConnoisseurs306206347232024-05-27 18:32:34USE2
283.Moon Bunny30648275490182024-05-29 00:26:28
288.Private
288.Potionz30522139618
288.StuckInTheBasement30555546824
288.Fungi305137315904
288.ENDE3050710
288.Rising Dynasty3052572058017
294.Femboy Hooters3041692267918
295.HydroshadFanClub303185824875
295.30346521
297.i3021801129018
297.GoDSlayeR30207802024-05-04 20:07:27EUW2
297.XHumanoid3025134742
300.Algorithm30105502024-04-09 05:40:25