Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameExpRCLast seenSrv.
198.DokiDoki229504969869561
198.StairwayToHeaven22989677179158578765
203.Useless22800470
203.Private
203.The Realm Elites228729301451979736017
203.Melon Cult2284851429696573168416
203.Hufsa228005702021-09-30 14:20:00EUW
208.ForgottenKing2271678833299719717
208.No sense227008002020-06-02 10:45:25USE3
210.2261213224106506584
210.Corsair22600750
212.Exquisite22552803010554711158515
213.TheWhiteHouse224507110063359582
213.h22456038411201013648517
213.h22400661
213.Corsair22410257201224914810
213.Adorable2242088441729140681
218.Epistemic223691713795554851
218.2231798313589999307417
220.Pippeli22200670
220.Eternal Wind222007502020-09-23 11:40:59AE
220.CursedInc22243678448417518
223.Nightingale2211636713266765316217
223.rainy221104309120856729978513
223.Private
226.22000800
227.Private
227.Mikura Karayo2191863903721147907517
227.HOODLUMS2192217654428659107517
230.Scuuuffed2182337934669192267017
230.Useless2182185384366863277410
230.The Senate2181428928539231751
233.Garden21700780
233.The Literal Boys21714148277855705513
235.Dirkheads2163059686112664348517
235.Monarchs2161888483770275017417
235.ParadoxalPenguins2162839256434213609
235.BRRRAZIL2162307045982676674
235.Stray Dogs21657299711453322218217
235.Private
235.Regular21600530
235.Space Station216007902020-08-30 23:33:36USS
235.Midnight Star21600480
235.Appellation2164310708614761488017
235.MAFIA2161790435651331644
246.Nap Time21516646333225940774172021-10-17 00:22:07USE
246.DieAbsolutDurstige2152500549931157542
246.Pepsi2151464742925539397210
246.Champ21500640
250.Summer Gardens2141087102170690276110
250.Golden Wind21452813610556050918517
250.Black Bullet21400780
253.ChickensofOryx21347616946766915614
253.Killin It2131703463400266666917
253.Appellation2131222762439302886116
253.21300550
253.Kanyes Quest21333842767618772083172021-10-16 18:24:35USS3
253.2138421645285821
259.Polstergeist212217010433786382706
259.Heck Off2122158643053509453
259.O F F E N S I V E212731114346709567
259.Optionz2122932155857640988517
259.Private
264.Private
264.FrenchDynasty2114830789655711958515
264.21111118221975046912021-10-10 22:51:22EUE
264.Private
264.Tilde21187189174026828689
264.Northern2113424568214105697
270.Janus Gang2106182195641
270.Chreytli Gaming21000770
270.HappyPizza210663813157239553
270.Black Bullet2103348376690091878317
270.2103351266829925695
270.Idol21094223188251240575
270.21000610
270.Corsair2101250624972820481
270.Private
270.21000800
270.VivaNapoli21038902774101024811
270.WeLoveKetamine2103155562914735555
270.TheEliteDragons21000550
283.Meme Patrol2094965599075963737
283.Garden209584511534848414
283.Tairitsu209121385242457335638
283.umu2093271065145987577
283.Todesschwadron209151335302514815724
288.Polstergeist2082190243571405526
288.20800740
288.Decarabian208600511734891467
288.Private
288.Femboy Hooters20800560
288.20800510
294.WoodsKittenCult20700540
294.GodsHouse20717593479910651
294.Resotl20700370
294.Cosine2072596155185678926617
298.Nightingale2062147442595862639
298.j2062650015293364178517
298.Private