Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
495.Create Story24852695875
502.debt24730082717
502.Janus Gang247360689032024-02-23 00:35:00
502.Bald2470500
502.2470850
502.Anti Furry Force2470900
502.Melon Cult24721568901
502.choofers2470770
502.TheKekwGang24753691
502.HOODLUMS2473201619016
502.Ramen Warriors2477337674142024-02-22 08:18:30USE2
502.The Toasters24710096542024-02-22 09:14:29
502.OnlyUp247129340909
502.Optionz247238779012024-02-23 00:03:53
515.Moon Bunny246142276698
515.Ride the Lightning2463461613
515.GVOZDI2464359762
515.Private
519.Private
519.Appellation2450640
519.KortlivadeKromosoner2453113551
519.Private
519.Midnight Star2452291126918
519.2450750
519.Random class2450650
526.Grey Realm2444581869112024-02-21 14:33:10USE
526.Vaslui2440600
526.Private
526.Private
526.Stone Knight2440670
526.Appellation24430320846
532.WHYOS24308502021-10-05 07:07:47
532.Cult of Dirge2430670
532.HOODLUMS2433608009018
532.BigHappyCircle24345601817
532.24306202023-08-20 12:48:56USW
532.Pippeli2430700
532.CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCH24395886866
532.Derivation24310301775
532.Fallen Ones2430710
532.Private
532.USNW Right2430900
532.Create Story24337431905
532.Spoicy Bois2430720
532.Degeneraos crew243984137810
546.Kukubaaapl2421760637311
546.Smokers Choice2427111703
546.Expedition Society2420680
546.CellarDoors2420810
546.frolic2428290741
546.Ride the Lightning2420770
546.Dirkheads24254792390182024-02-22 13:45:11USE2
546.The Lost Melon2427509891
546.Optionz2420900
546.POOPY BUMHOLES2420691
546.HOODLUMS2421140718218
546.Potato Men24247914777
546.ELITE242351902
546.Mini Nut24261939602
560.Useless24135792562
560.2417466661
560.Potionz24120601
560.Legacy Realmers24123156812024-02-18 17:58:16USE
560.Illusion2410860
560.White Walters24183089774
560.2410740
567.Private
567.Just Some Guild2401526107318
567.CertifiedSlugHug2400620
567.Private
567.WhiteDevil24052396683
567.Stray Dogs2400770
567.2400380
574.The LongSticks23909002023-10-07 23:23:01
574.Wolves of wallstreet239981197813
574.GLEUFHUNTERS2390900
574.TheeSaltySpitoon2391428607418
574.Garden239275875617
574.2390900
574.AllesCoolAllesBestns23941589012024-02-09 16:18:13
574.GerberLife23906802024-02-07 00:33:54
574.Fun Land2391046276718
574.Casualties23917318621
574.Dirkheads2393598469018
585.23818796390132024-02-23 00:40:27USW4
585.Private
585.Arrow In The Knee2380800
585.Ramen Warriors23890146905
585.TheTwatts23812419676
585.BRWOOOOOOOOOOOOOOWR23813610605
585.Mochi2382342536618
592.The Thinkers2370630
592.23738105390182024-02-19 21:14:41
592.Traditional23725414878182024-02-22 06:19:52
592.Private
592.Fun Land2370720
597.2360740
597.Debauchery Tea House2360890
597.Northern2360750
597.Kanyes Quest2360730