Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
496.Bald2141798675
502.asdadawdawdaw2130650
502.21307202022-08-06 19:12:47USE2
502.NuevoTestamento213434787015
502.Dynasty2131185576817
502.2130550
502.Lost City213342674
508.Army of the Eclipse2120690
508.CreateStory21227363901
508.Optionz2120880
508.Northern2120790
508.Thangorodrim2123270741
508.CockNBallTorture21269039578
508.SquirtleSquad21224448872
515.Twicetagram2110520
515.Potion party21179076789
515.Private
515.GodsHouse2110700
515.The Raven21111118761
515.Endless Void211228299759
515.rainy2117521389018
515.Private
515.Crusaders2110680
515.Corsair2111737521
525.NoTimetoDie2101459839015
525.Private
525.Chreytli Gaming2100490
525.Mochi210282781
525.Apokalipsa2100790
525.n v210587717112
525.Idol2100570
525.Crusaders2100660
525.Private
525.Private
525.2100800
525.Melon Cult210546831
537.Private
537.Femboy Hooters2090690
537.DECA DADDYS2090530
540.Santuario Hakurei2084846510
540.2080740
540.Melon Cult2085113859
540.Resotl2080370
540.TheKekwGang2082578676618
540.LittleHeroes208176123902
540.Stray Dogs2081405407418
540.2080510
548.Derivation20759408857
548.Polstergeist2070600
548.WoodsKittenCult2070550
548.MightyPancakes207656837218
548.CellarDoors20717770901
548.Eureka2070900
548.The Toasters2075775622022-09-24 22:37:45USE2
548.Nu Gothica2070720
548.Private
548.Regen207250511
558.Private
558.Mochi20670121903
558.Private
558.2060680
558.WeedRole20647294643
558.Infliction2060390
558.Nation20626115902
565.Dirkheads2058879691
565.Appellation20510371787
565.TheTwatts205554955817
565.Garden205363531
565.KaKao Friends205431887678
565.Aeolus205100882639
571.Private
571.Mega Autismo20411060568
571.Nightingale2040820
571.SoloEverything2042051712
571.Kind2040690
571.Loyal2041287066617
571.2040520
571.Private
579.Private
579.020308502021-04-06 17:04:33USE4
579.Private
579.Private
579.Nightskies20306002022-08-14 16:23:56
579.PickleNuggets203980316115
579.Skelet2030501
579.Cult of Dirge2031538927412
579.Beef Jerky2032024637818
588.Cult of Dirge202167267117
588.20208502022-08-31 22:30:53USW4
588.Slippery2020430
588.Casualties202779667615
588.2020460
588.Dim2021248026952022-09-25 05:46:45
588.Unerrated2026366585
595.Vessel2010690
595.HelloThere2010480
595.2010380
595.Private
595.Trusted20125073762
595.2017581575