Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameExpRCLast seenSrv.
500.Mega Autismo20200540
500.ZackSoccersGuildYeet20217336341221306514
500.Thangorodrim20223844729176742
500.Slippery20200430
500.Private
500.PickleNuggets2022589951721017602
500.Torn from TheHeavens2029074918094681762142022-05-24 09:18:22USE
508.Endless Void2011846653686613916618
508.HelloThere20100480
508.201595911878453382
508.20100750
508.forsenCD20130045891002573
513.Derivation20038846773031268410
513.20000710
513.20026905341677601
513.ForgottenSaints2002569605132106558718
513.Adestrador de Cadela20000850
513.Private
513.KinkysCave200381723034651
513.Kind20000680
513.ELITE20000590
513.WeGotIssues20000450
513.rainy20000750
513.BlackMeta20000670
513.WacDonalds20033396601103672
513.CellarDoors200710214126907842
513.Trusted20000760
513.Regen200805721607161275011
513.XHumanoid20000700
530.19900750
530.Optionz1994660949314832828418
530.199007902021-10-08 20:25:03USW4
530.Bald1992377047422426573
530.Face down Tail up19914248282598185562022-05-23 18:50:16EUN
530.1999829196195548312022-05-24 09:17:23USE
530.Nightingale19900770
530.SquirtleSquad1992107104207153008318
530.Loyal1991304326007609652
530.19900800
530.19900640
530.Nation199348656727891
542.Private
542.19800580
542.GankStars19800650
542.19800780
542.Private
542.1982119542233118684
542.19800600
542.19800450
542.Private
551.19728375634089711
551.Algorithm19700800
551.Private
551.501972997895988757358518
551.Debauchery Tea House1973133566260471028717
551.HelloThere197213133702
551.Optionz1971716773426513717718
551.Dynasty19700660
551.Private
551.Private
551.Reclusive19700550
551.Just Some Guild19700640
563.Dynasty1962112574218100307218
563.Reds Queendom19600740
563.SoloEverything196529810362989656
563.Private
563.1964761019514976667418
563.WoodsKittenCult19600600
563.Private
570.Coffin1951485229626273742
570.eThots1953471169304155803
570.OnlyPotsDotcom19500490
570.Dim1951600063193044936918
570.Moon Bunny1951287062567112506218
570.Mikura Karayo195007302022-04-14 10:08:33USS
576.Private
576.Exquisite194785066156943005287182022-05-23 22:01:53
576.NexusNinjas19441889832669465613
576.Private
576.Private
576.Private
576.Lana Del Rey194657913118829771
576.19400580
584.Papu Papu19300600
584.h19332560650812086012022-05-18 04:04:37
584.Migard19300700
584.Black Bullet19300770
584.Derivation193999519912480802
584.Ramen Warriors1931589873172762916718
584.Moulin Rouge193008002021-01-31 00:49:57USE
584.rainy19300770
584.Aethercharged19300700
584.Saturdays1934257484833386658
584.Mochi19300560
595.192523610393108712
595.19200860
595.XD XD XD XD XD XD XD1921955538836673757
595.19255104109933368798
595.Nu Gothica19200600
595.Cult of Dirge19200680