Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameExpRCLast seenSrv.
491.BurntToast1801417702828725727417
491.Derivation180632461261010827810
503.Logical Nonsense1792008539972874635
503.Jojokes179134229158461
503.Private
503.The Final Protectors179311582510381
507.Private
507.Gachimuchi17800750
507.Private
507.Private
507.crayon club17819657388222376314
507.GVOZDI17800530
507.FlyROTMG178577811152096017110
514.17700760
514.Nightingale1771378892751134906117
514.NOICE AUTOMOTIVE17700750
517.Speed Pot17600790
517.Lana Del Rey17600630
517.17600800
517.O F F E N S I V E176972961939258776717
517.omo17658568116900749696
517.h176897941789245946317
517.Light N Darkness17600550
517.Incest176722114254087516
517.Sanibonani17600490
517.Moisture HQ176260481352701
527.The Thicc Brigade17500540
527.Private
527.Private
527.Polstergeist175963719235309691
527.17593099186040558604
527.Black Bullet17500800
527.Lord of Loot17500570
534.Chibi Gang1748041569411631
534.GreydogxD1744426078845481038017
534.MonkeyMilitia1742103369716661142021-10-14 06:22:59USS
534.NoGodNoLife1743313686620742227917
534.Private
534.Nut N Run17400580
534.Rising Dynasty17400800
534.Mochi1742721854083464569
534.HOODLUMS17412762475161572
534.17400570
534.Dynasty1742025224044560607515
545.Moon Bunny1731526973047290595417
545.Unkindled173007102021-08-03 11:31:23ASE
545.Pornhub1731016452026246157017
545.Private
545.Expedition Society1732127742434585543
545.Private
545.S t a r17300750
545.CellarDoors17300750
545.Private
545.Private
545.F S U17300510
545.BRland173117555234838468697
545.Gen Z Boomers17300800
545.Infliction173884717537670355
545.17300850
545.Kendoist17300600
545.Royalty17300750
545.Kanyes Quest173227414800561
545.O F F E N S I V E17375621151163990562
564.Porta172006202021-07-20 03:28:30USSW
564.Okinawa Sunset17200800
564.Serotonin1721048632090607906817
564.Blackmail17240304800574365614
564.Uselessfull17238458762531215417
564.Aethercharged17200650
564.PPE Randomizer17200750
564.Tairitsu17238448676830438668172021-10-15 02:16:03
572.Private
572.Private
572.17100610
572.WelcomeToRotmg1712991959564384617
572.wowoow17100700
572.WidePeepoClap1714009080025439604
572.LeechLords171005302021-08-29 19:24:17USS
572.Private
572.Joker1711238824657234673
572.17100480
572.WidePeepoClap17100800
572.Private
572.JUULGANG17100410
572.h1713250326493986597317
572.sewertp171161659323161587744
572.HOODLUMS1713068516130353597617
588.bungholio1703146062684160646
588.Sangria17000750
588.Scuuuffed170930591854559087317
588.Dynasty1702068904131167266917
588.Apokalipsa17052107104019493745
588.Bromberen17000800
588.Private
595.Private
595.Private
595.her16922514422264612
595.Private
595.Derivation16988360176366561719
600.16800800