Top Players by Skin count

This is a list of the top 1000 players by the number of different character skins we have seen in RotMG.

 

NameGuildSkinsFameRCLast seenSrv.
500.TheBurgers2630760
500.Private
500.TheSevenDeadlySins2634955612024-07-24 19:12:37EUW
500.O F F E N S I V E2630890
505.2621900591
505.Shimada2620750
505.Private
505.2620730
505.Private
510.Appellation261121718677
510.Vaslui2610660
510.Private
510.26109002024-03-18 11:46:24USE
510.GVOZDI2611002307911
510.What I Trust2610790
510.LittleHeroes26115711269018
510.2610780
510.Private
519.Vessel2604073794
519.Private
519.CertifiedSlugHug26014733625
522.Gumbies25911596990142024-07-25 00:46:44USE
522.Alternians25939455799
522.Create Story25937315878
522.WeedRole2590640
522.Optionz25908902024-06-02 23:45:57
522.Fire Bomb25909002024-07-03 06:15:38AUS
522.Private
529.Grey Realm25860937022024-07-21 05:59:06USE
529.Dirkheads258104159905
529.h2582703882
529.Degeneraos crew25815504803
533.Trocadero2570740
533.FrozenLightning2570720
533.Grog2578448902
533.FriendSHlP257152869727
533.Strangers With Candy2570900
533.Private
539.Smokers Choice2561761547011
539.Heck2560730
539.Wolves of wallstreet2560840
539.Private
539.Private
539.Apollyon Class Karen25614297746
539.Stray Dogs2561133007718
539.The Historians2560800
547.Lana Del Rey25526424901
547.Private
547.Janus Gang2551289419012
547.BigHappyCircle25510453821
547.ReeReeAwaken2550860
547.silly cat2550830
547.OK BOOM2550760
547.Private
555.Create Story2547265349018
555.LittleHeroes254191959012
555.Ride the Lightning25430502902
555.Happy Accidents25435430745
555.King of Realm254901827612
555.Calvin Klein2541893871
555.254151742
555.Optionz254642149022024-07-25 00:16:58
563.Kings Of The Mad God2534177623
563.Chibi Gang253810147112
563.Ride the Lightning2531817631
563.FAT Fucks2534331773
563.Alternians2534662
563.BRWOOOOOOOOOOOOOOWR2530650
569.ChunkeyMonkeys25205802024-07-03 17:26:20USE2
569.GuildHallPotions2520510
569.FSG2520760
569.Private
573.Yikes2510780
573.TheTwatts2510700
573.Buried Assassins2510490
573.25108402022-05-22 04:46:30USW3
573.Overly Dedicated2510620
578.Appellation250157543904
578.The Chasm Warlords25012447459018
578.250203698
578.2500730
578.TheKekwGang2500690
578.Moon Bunny250171157697
578.Ramen Warriors2500900
578.Jerrys2505562694
578.Rock Justice2501240903
578.Loyal2508011751
578.Private
578.Nightingale2507671
590.Private
590.effect2492777609018
590.OK BOOM24907902023-09-21 08:42:08
590.Traditional24928263081182024-07-23 04:49:14
590.LostNFound2490350
590.HOODLUMS2494980842
596.Private
596.Zippys24809002024-07-01 02:33:01
596.KortlivadeKromosoner2489353551
596.KinkysCave2480770
596.Lil Squids24808502024-06-05 04:01:01